PPG8.9
RPG2.7
APG0.7
FG%39.1
3P%38.3
FT%56.5
PPG8.9
RPG2.7
APG0.7
FG%39.1
3P%38.3
FT%56.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.937
- REB/G2.737
- AST/G0.73
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G2.133
- PIR14.028
- EPM-0.333
Box Score
- PTS/G8.937
- REB/G2.737
- AST/G0.73
- STL/G0.43
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G2.133
- PIR14.028
- EPM-0.333
Shooting
- eFG%54.6%80
- TS%55.2%60
- 2P%42.5%26
- 3P%38.3%72
- 3PAr80.7%97
- FT%56.5%2
- FT Rate30.044
Advanced
- Usage%17.3%23
- AST%5.9%3
- TOV%13.4%83
- OREB%1.7%33
- HKM%1.6%15
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.7
REB2.8
AST0.7
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.4 | 77 | 114 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 87 | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 61 | 92 | |
| 2/19 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 96 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 83 | 106 |
| 2/11 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 77 | 88 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 19 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.7 | 151 | 84 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 28 | 109 |
| 2/1 | W | 28 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 145 | 121 | |
| 1/28 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6.4 | 10 | 137 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 117 | 113 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 18 | 14 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 146 | 115 |
| 1/18 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 38 | 110 | |
| 1/14 | W | 30 | 23 | 7/1258% | 6/1155% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.1 | 114 | 88 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 62 | 115 |
| 1/7 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 33 | 132 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.9 | 136 | 110 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8 | 114 | 107 |
| 12/28 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.9 | 92 | 115 | |
| 12/21 | W | 34 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 130 | 103 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 106 | 129 |
| 12/11 | L | 23 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.9 | 33 | 116 | |
| 12/7 | W | 31 | 23 | 7/1354% | 6/967% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.6 | 144 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 122 | 95 |
| 11/30 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 52 | 79 | |
| 11/27 | L | 17 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 100 | 113 | |
| 11/25 | L | 25 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.0 | 29 | 98 | |
| 11/24 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2.7 | 109 | 85 | |
| 11/19 | W | Missouri-St. LouisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 4/580% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 147 | 78 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 122 | 101 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 134 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 735 | 262 | 81/20739% | 64/16738% | 21 | 12 | 83 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 83 | – | – | – |