PPG2.0
RPG1.9
APG0.2
FG%43.6
3P%18.8
FT%33.3
PPG2.0
RPG1.9
APG0.2
FG%43.6
3P%18.8
FT%33.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.514
- REB/G4.230
- AST/G1.253
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.671
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR10.07
- EPM-0.625
Box Score
- PTS/G6.514
- REB/G4.230
- AST/G1.253
- STL/G0.528
- BLK/G0.671
- FTA/G1.07
- PIR10.07
- EPM-0.625
Shooting
- eFG%50.3%42
- TS%51.3%26
- 2P%48.4%40
- 3P%34.7%53
- 3PAr50.5%78
- FT%60.6%15
- FT Rate17.68
Advanced
- Usage%14.1%5
- AST%8.3%45
- TOV%21.0%13
- OREB%5.5%35
- HKM%3.1%48
Game Log
GP24
PTS1.7
REB1.4
AST0.2
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 3/10 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 3/4 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 110 | 102 | |
| 2/25 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.9 | 16 | 77 | |
| 2/23 | L | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 2/4 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -0.7 | 60 | 75 | |
| 1/30 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.5 | 26 | 109 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/21 | W | 7 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | – | – | |
| 1/12 | W | 6 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | – | – | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | – | 105 |
| 12/27 | W | E. New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 114 | 80 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 71 | 96 |
| 12/10 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/30 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 119 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 119 | 87 |
| 11/22 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 64 | 119 | |
| 11/20 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.4 | 131 | 99 |
| 11/16 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 96 | 78 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.0 | – | – |
| 11/11 | W | PhoenixNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 136 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 187 | 40 | 17/3944% | 3/1619% | 5 | 15 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | – | – | – |