PPG6.4
RPG2.8
APG3.9
FG%44.9
3P%30.3
FT%70.6
PPG6.4
RPG2.8
APG3.9
FG%44.9
3P%30.3
FT%70.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G2.842
- AST/G3.988
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.619
- PIR14.634
- EPM1.285
Box Score
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G2.842
- AST/G3.988
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.013
- FTA/G1.619
- PIR14.634
- EPM1.285
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%67
- TS%54.3%59
- 2P%55.4%94
- 3P%30.3%23
- 3PAr41.8%42
- FT%70.6%32
- FT Rate32.346
Advanced
- Usage%12.8%1
- AST%23.1%79
- TOV%16.7%60
- OREB%1.5%19
- HKM%2.2%28
Game Log
GP32
PTS6.2
REB2.8
AST3.8
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 36 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 153 | 115 | |
| 3/11 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1 | 110 | 84 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 34 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 59 | 98 |
| 3/4 | L | 39 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 135 | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 149 | 108 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 148 | 126 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 36 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 | 121 | 117 |
| 2/18 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 71 | – | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 35 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 86 | 123 |
| 2/10 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 130 | – | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 55 | 123 |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 180 | 110 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 108 | 92 |
| 1/24 | W | 35 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 122 | 115 | |
| 1/21 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 77 | – | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 66 | 98 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 115 | – |
| 1/10 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 136 | 60 | |
| 1/7 | L | 36 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 109 | – | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 181 | 118 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 146 | 132 |
| 12/27 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 87 | 72 | |
| 12/23 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -2.9 | 15 | 87 | |
| 12/20 | L | 35 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 76 | 93 | |
| 12/17 | W | 38 | 15 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.2 | 178 | – | |
| 12/13 | W | 34 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 107 | 81 | |
| 12/5 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 12 | 4/4100% | 3/3100% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 233 | 73 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 122 | 111 |
| 11/29 | W | 33 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 136 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 38 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.3 | 112 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 133 | 135 | |
| 11/16 | W | 39 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.3 | 100 | 84 | |
| 11/14 | W | 33 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 143 | – | |
| Totals | – | 1011 | 198 | 71/15845% | 20/6630% | 122 | 13 | 90 | 34 | 1 | 35 | 67 | – | – | – |