PPG5.8
RPG3.0
APG0.3
FG%49.2
3P%–
FT%53.7
PPG5.8
RPG3.0
APG0.3
FG%49.2
3P%–
FT%53.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.88
- REB/G3.01
- AST/G0.36
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G1.56
- PIR10.719
- EPM-2.11
Box Score
- PTS/G5.88
- REB/G3.01
- AST/G0.36
- STL/G0.26
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G1.56
- PIR10.719
- EPM-2.11
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%30
- TS%50.2%19
- 2P%49.2%29
- 3P%0.0%6
- 3PAr0.0%3
- FT%53.7%14
- FT Rate34.220
Advanced
- Usage%21.0%50
- AST%3.0%7
- TOV%33.3%0
- OREB%7.2%12
- HKM%3.0%10
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.0
REB2.8
AST0.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 47 | 120 | |
| 2/28 | L | 12 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 86 | 119 | |
| 2/26 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 144 | 109 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 82 | 107 |
| 2/17 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | 0 | 117 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 109 | 157 |
| 2/10 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 86 | 84 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 50 | 107 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 122 | – |
| 1/31 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.4 | 51 | 126 | |
| 1/29 | L | 18 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.3 | 92 | 114 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -0.1 | 73 | 113 |
| 1/22 | L | 12 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.8 | 80 | 107 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.6 | – | 130 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -4.4 | 29 | – |
| 1/10 | L | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.7 | 91 | 99 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.7 | 61 | 120 |
| 1/3 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.2 | 32 | 96 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 53 | 85 |
| 12/28 | W | Cincinnati ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 112 | 102 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.1 | 103 | 104 |
| 12/19 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 160 | 97 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.1 | 59 | 94 |
| 12/13 | W | Bluefield UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 114 | 91 |
| 12/6 | L | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.3 | 75 | 95 | |
| 12/1 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -1.8 | 43 | 74 | |
| 11/26 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 65 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.3 | 108 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 101 | 94 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 103 | 106 |
| 11/17 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 87 | 92 | |
| 11/14 | W | Randolph CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.9 | 75 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 485 | 140 | 59/12049% | 0/0– | 6 | 29 | 79 | 7 | 8 | 57 | 82 | – | – | – |