PPG9.3
RPG6.2
APG1.0
FG%52.0
3P%52.4
FT%77.1
PPG9.3
RPG6.2
APG1.0
FG%52.0
3P%52.4
FT%77.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.342
- REB/G6.273
- AST/G1.042
- STL/G1.189
- BLK/G0.454
- FTA/G3.366
- PIR16.047
- EPM0.675
Box Score
- PTS/G9.342
- REB/G6.273
- AST/G1.042
- STL/G1.189
- BLK/G0.454
- FTA/G3.366
- PIR16.047
- EPM0.675
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%77
- TS%60.4%85
- 2P%51.9%62
- 3P%52.4%99
- 3PAr11.9%14
- FT%77.1%72
- FT Rate54.289
Advanced
- Usage%16.3%13
- AST%6.9%27
- TOV%17.8%35
- OREB%7.2%68
- HKM%4.0%68
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.3
REB6.3
AST1.0
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 36 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 84 | 95 | |
| 3/7 | W | 24 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.8 | 161 | 87 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 95 | 112 |
| 3/1 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 114 | 99 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 26 | 22 | 7/1070% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.4 | 145 | 152 |
| 2/23 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 92 | 84 | |
| 2/20 | W | 33 | 21 | 9/1369% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.3 | 162 | 128 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 67 | 132 |
| 2/13 | W | 35 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 111 | 103 | |
| 2/9 | W | 39 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10.6 | 104 | 89 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.5 | 151 | 102 |
| 2/2 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 80 | 88 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.4 | 157 | 124 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1.8 | 29 | 99 |
| 1/23 | L | 36 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.7 | 101 | 93 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 109 | 131 |
| 1/16 | L | 15 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | – | 117 | |
| 1/12 | W | 17 | 14 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15.9 | 164 | 81 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 149 | – |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 146 | – |
| 1/2 | L | 36 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 144 | 129 | |
| 12/28 | W | 32 | 23 | 10/1471% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 19.0 | 113 | 81 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 110 | – |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 68 | 123 |
| 12/8 | W | Rochester University (MI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3 | 180 | 90 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 91 | 96 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.8 | 140 | 98 |
| 11/28 | W | MadonnaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.9 | 107 | 68 |
| 11/25 | W | MarygroveNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 17 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.6 | 176 | 77 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 73 | 127 |
| 11/20 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.6 | 78 | 27 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 115 | 110 |
| 11/13 | W | 34 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 105 | 66 | |
| Totals | – | 803 | 269 | 92/17752% | 11/2152% | 29 | 52 | 182 | 31 | 13 | 43 | 84 | – | – | – |