PPG3.5
RPG1.7
APG3.2
FG%35.1
3P%23.3
FT%63.0
PPG3.5
RPG1.7
APG3.2
FG%35.1
3P%23.3
FT%63.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G4.188
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.648
- PIR15.438
- EPM-1.34
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G1.911
- AST/G4.188
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.648
- PIR15.438
- EPM-1.34
Shooting
- eFG%45.8%22
- TS%51.8%34
- 2P%48.0%60
- 3P%27.3%10
- 3PAr31.0%21
- FT%69.9%25
- FT Rate58.596
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%18
- AST%26.1%88
- TOV%34.2%0
- OREB%1.3%18
- HKM%1.7%18
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.6
REB1.7
AST3.0
FG%35%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 118 | 120 |
| 2/17 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 31 | 451 | |
| 2/15 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 110 | 170 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.1 | 65 | 81 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 65 | 124 |
| 2/3 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 64 | 70 | |
| 2/1 | L | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.3 | 103 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 117 | 111 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/20 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 41 | 120 | |
| 1/18 | L | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.7 | 55 | 111 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.9 | 117 | 80 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 69 | 114 |
| 1/6 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 9 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | 88 | 108 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.0 | 63 | 113 |
| 12/31 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.8 | 37 | 94 | |
| 12/29 | L | 10 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.3 | 42 | 114 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 116 | 124 |
| 12/17 | L | 11 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 44 | 78 | |
| 12/11 | L | @Hartford | 27 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 155 | 134 |
| 12/9 | W | 25 | 4 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 58 | 68 | |
| 12/5 | W | 31 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.3 | 146 | 111 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -3.7 | 11 | 134 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3.6 | 33 | 100 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -3.1 | – | 119 |
| 11/22 | W | Mitchell CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 144 | 85 |
| 11/19 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.5 | 91 | 85 | |
| 11/18 | L | 33 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 113 | 118 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.2 | 75 | 129 |
| 11/10 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4.0 | 26 | 104 | |
| Totals | – | 621 | 104 | 34/9735% | 7/3023% | 86 | 1 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 58 | – | – | – |