PPG16.2
RPG8.8
APG1.3
FG%44.1
3P%–
FT%76.4
PPG16.2
RPG8.8
APG1.3
FG%44.1
3P%–
FT%76.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.294
- REB/G8.890
- AST/G1.378
- STL/G0.887
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G7.4100
- PIR28.196
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G16.294
- REB/G8.890
- AST/G1.378
- STL/G0.887
- BLK/G0.840
- FTA/G7.4100
- PIR28.196
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%3
- TS%52.3%19
- 2P%44.1%4
- 3P%0.0%35
- 3PAr0.0%22
- FT%76.4%89
- FT Rate61.288
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%87
- AST%9.1%66
- TOV%15.5%72
- OREB%9.4%48
- HKM%3.9%23
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.4
REB8.7
AST1.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.2 | 75 | 104 | |
| 3/6 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.2 | 93 | 93 | |
| 3/3 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 131 | 94 | |
| 3/1 | L | 40 | 25 | 9/2438% | 0/0– | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16.9 | 109 | 120 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.5 | 136 | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 32 | 20 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14.8 | 104 | 90 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 34 | 19 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11.7 | 107 | 109 |
| 2/12 | W | 36 | 18 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12.3 | 94 | 72 | |
| 2/10 | W | 35 | 14 | 3/1421% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 95 | 99 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 38 | 18 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.3 | 150 | 94 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 34 | 23 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15.4 | 114 | – |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 133 | 66 | |
| 1/22 | W | 37 | 19 | 8/1173% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.0 | 123 | 98 | |
| 1/20 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 82 | 83 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16.2 | 138 | – |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 116 | – |
| 1/8 | L | 36 | 22 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21.2 | 154 | 97 | |
| 1/6 | W | 38 | 19 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.7 | 145 | 86 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.2 | 99 | 113 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1729% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 90 | 114 |
| 12/29 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 7 | 2/1020% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 90 | 77 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 9/1850% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.2 | 114 | 116 |
| 12/14 | W | 37 | 13 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.4 | 122 | 82 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 98 | 121 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 6/1638% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.8 | 84 | 111 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1833% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 86 | 125 |
| 11/29 | W | WileyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 24 | 10/2050% | 1/1100% | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.8 | 128 | 89 |
| 11/22 | W | 39 | 27 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20.5 | 131 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 144 | 122 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/1414% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.1 | 41 | 108 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 73 | 119 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/1644% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.2 | 108 | 110 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 8/1747% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10.1 | 86 | 133 |
| Totals | – | 1052 | 507 | 166/37544% | 0/0– | 39 | 94 | 269 | 26 | 24 | 73 | 62 | – | – | – |
