PPG12.4
RPG4.5
APG1.6
FG%45.7
3P%33.8
FT%79.7
PPG12.4
RPG4.5
APG1.6
FG%45.7
3P%33.8
FT%79.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.471
- REB/G4.535
- AST/G1.670
- STL/G1.088
- BLK/G0.669
- FTA/G2.862
- PIR19.266
- EPM-0.040
Box Score
- PTS/G12.471
- REB/G4.535
- AST/G1.670
- STL/G1.088
- BLK/G0.669
- FTA/G2.862
- PIR19.266
- EPM-0.040
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%37
- TS%54.5%39
- 2P%50.5%44
- 3P%33.8%44
- 3PAr28.6%34
- FT%79.7%78
- FT Rate28.240
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%71
- AST%13.1%79
- TOV%16.0%57
- OREB%4.9%25
- HKM%4.8%80
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.4
REB4.4
AST1.5
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14.0 | 154 | 86 | |
| 2/25 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.6 | 44 | 95 | |
| 2/23 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 79 | 91 | |
| 2/19 | W | 29 | 18 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.0 | 151 | 105 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 117 | 389 |
| 2/10 | L | 27 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.1 | 152 | 125 | |
| 2/8 | W | 28 | 17 | 7/978% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.0 | 155 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 23 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7.6 | 101 | 110 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 85 | 108 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.2 | 73 | 91 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 156 | 131 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/475% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.9 | 108 | 99 |
| 1/16 | W | 26 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.5 | 113 | 89 | |
| 1/12 | W | 34 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.8 | 110 | 88 | |
| 1/10 | W | 32 | 22 | 8/1747% | 4/944% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.8 | 139 | 115 | |
| 1/4 | L | 33 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 118 | 99 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.5 | 109 | 93 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.4 | 57 | 86 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 96 | 123 |
| 12/22 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.7 | 79 | 98 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.2 | 87 | 140 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 79 | 111 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 83 | 131 |
| 12/6 | L | 31 | 25 | 8/1650% | 3/560% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22.0 | 146 | 120 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 77 | 120 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/60% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.4 | 68 | 124 |
| 11/21 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.8 | 91 | 91 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 35 | 25 | 12/1771% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.7 | 139 | 122 |
| 11/13 | W | Anderson (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 18 | 8/1267% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.5 | 134 | 51 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.2 | 102 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 770 | 346 | 128/28046% | 27/8034% | 43 | 34 | 124 | 27 | 17 | 48 | 78 | – | – | – |