PPG7.7
RPG6.0
APG2.1
FG%43.8
3P%27.6
FT%65.0
PPG7.7
RPG6.0
APG2.1
FG%43.8
3P%27.6
FT%65.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.724
- REB/G6.097
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.271
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR15.437
- EPM0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G7.724
- REB/G6.097
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.271
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR15.437
- EPM0.147
Shooting
- eFG%45.8%21
- TS%49.4%19
- 2P%46.5%47
- 3P%27.6%11
- 3PAr14.4%4
- FT%65.0%14
- FT Rate39.879
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%16
- AST%12.3%36
- TOV%20.9%23
- OREB%8.3%99
- HKM%3.6%80
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.6
REB5.9
AST2.0
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.8 | 93 | 90 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 105 | 103 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.7 | 49 | 118 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 106 | 145 |
| 2/24 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 147 | 103 | |
| 2/22 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 95 | 89 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.5 | 133 | 120 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 137 | 115 |
| 2/9 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 95 | 113 | |
| 2/3 | L | 35 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.6 | 52 | 107 | |
| 2/1 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.9 | 76 | 112 | |
| 1/26 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.8 | 145 | 100 | |
| 1/24 | W | 34 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/20% | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.8 | 125 | 98 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 151 | 100 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15.2 | 105 | 78 |
| 1/12 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 110 | 114 | |
| 1/10 | W | 17 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 115 | 106 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 76 | 98 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 71 | 110 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 69 | 120 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 76 | 102 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 84 | 112 |
| 12/15 | W | 29 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 82 | 105 | |
| 12/12 | W | Indiana University NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.6 | 91 | 94 |
| 12/6 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.6 | 126 | 74 |
| 12/1 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 46 | 96 | |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.1 | 90 | 111 | |
| 11/24 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 164 | 105 | |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 129 | 67 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.7 | 126 | – |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.5 | 24 | 109 |
| 11/10 | W | 31 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 50 | 88 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 87 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 904 | 236 | 88/20144% | 8/2928% | 62 | 67 | 183 | 43 | 7 | 55 | 67 | – | – | – |