PPG8.8
RPG4.9
APG2.1
FG%49.5
3P%28.9
FT%53.0
PPG8.8
RPG4.9
APG2.1
FG%49.5
3P%28.9
FT%53.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.843
- REB/G4.926
- AST/G2.194
- STL/G0.988
- BLK/G1.166
- FTA/G2.849
- PIR14.844
- EPM0.561
Box Score
- PTS/G8.843
- REB/G4.926
- AST/G2.194
- STL/G0.988
- BLK/G1.166
- FTA/G2.849
- PIR14.844
- EPM0.561
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%30
- TS%53.0%23
- 2P%54.8%43
- 3P%28.9%66
- 3PAr20.3%85
- FT%53.0%12
- FT Rate37.440
Advanced
- Usage%20.6%49
- AST%15.0%94
- TOV%16.0%67
- OREB%8.3%30
- HKM%7.9%77
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.2
REB4.9
AST2.0
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 24 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 142 | 113 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.9 | 129 | 131 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 106 | 104 |
| 2/17 | L | 29 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 108 | 118 | |
| 2/15 | W | 23 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 109 | 125 | |
| 2/10 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 90 | 113 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 29 | 19 | 9/1182% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17.2 | 167 | 125 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 101 | 121 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7 | 91 | 99 |
| 1/27 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 65 | 116 | |
| 1/25 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 121 | 112 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.8 | 87 | 95 |
| 1/18 | W | 17 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 75 | 87 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 7/978% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.7 | 170 | 109 |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8.4 | 106 | 118 | |
| 1/7 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15.5 | 166 | 78 | |
| 1/5 | W | 20 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.3 | 107 | 103 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 104 | 113 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 30 | 20 | 9/1560% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15.8 | 123 | 111 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.1 | 78 | 95 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -2.0 | 15 | 118 |
| 12/9 | W | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 106 | 67 | |
| 12/6 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.5 | 116 | 96 | |
| 12/2 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8.4 | 82 | 72 | |
| 12/1 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 106 | 84 | |
| 11/27 | W | St. Mary's (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 74 | 88 |
| 11/22 | W | 19 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 96 | 97 | |
| 11/21 | W | 20 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 160 | 111 | |
| 11/20 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 132 | 76 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 97 | 103 |
| 11/13 | W | Frostburg StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 101 | 58 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | 77 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 756 | 277 | 110/22250% | 13/4529% | 60 | 55 | 148 | 27 | 36 | 43 | 102 | – | – | – |