PPG14.0
RPG4.2
APG0.9
FG%44.4
3P%34.3
FT%72.3
PPG14.0
RPG4.2
APG0.9
FG%44.4
3P%34.3
FT%72.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.076
- REB/G4.276
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.490
- FTA/G3.166
- PIR21.169
- EPM-0.147
Box Score
- PTS/G14.076
- REB/G4.276
- AST/G0.910
- STL/G1.059
- BLK/G0.490
- FTA/G3.166
- PIR21.169
- EPM-0.147
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%57
- TS%54.0%49
- 2P%50.9%73
- 3P%34.3%41
- 3PAr39.0%35
- FT%72.3%32
- FT Rate26.839
Advanced
- Usage%24.2%78
- AST%7.0%8
- TOV%14.9%72
- OREB%5.4%91
- HKM%3.9%88
Game Log
GP30
PTS14.2
REB4.2
AST1.0
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 38 | 14 | 5/1926% | 2/922% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.6 | 69 | 111 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1.3 | 72 | 129 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 | 85 | 111 |
| 2/17 | L | 26 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 96 | 125 | |
| 2/15 | W | 35 | 19 | 7/1258% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 130 | 119 | |
| 2/10 | L | 38 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 104 | 114 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 34 | 31 | 13/2162% | 4/667% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21.9 | 155 | 128 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/2040% | 2/825% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.0 | 112 | 120 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 129 | 103 |
| 1/27 | L | 33 | 16 | 7/1547% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3 | 128 | 117 | |
| 1/25 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.5 | 85 | 103 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.4 | 92 | 91 |
| 1/18 | W | 24 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 140 | 106 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 30 | 23 | 8/1362% | 5/683% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.1 | 167 | 110 |
| 1/11 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 102 | 115 | |
| 1/7 | W | 25 | 11 | 3/1619% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 81 | 93 | |
| 1/5 | W | 27 | 24 | 10/1567% | 4/667% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.2 | 145 | 104 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 79 | 97 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 102 | 121 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 93 | 90 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 23 | 17 | 6/1346% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9.1 | 111 | 126 |
| 12/9 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 109 | 98 | |
| 12/6 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.1 | 129 | 108 | |
| 12/2 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/1323% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 77 | 94 | |
| 12/1 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 113 | 93 | |
| 11/27 | W | St. Mary's (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 134 | 97 |
| 11/22 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.7 | 143 | 105 | |
| 11/21 | W | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 109 | 107 | |
| 11/20 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 90 | 78 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 11 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 120 | 97 |
| 11/13 | W | Frostburg StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 103 | 59 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.6 | 122 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 867 | 427 | 156/35045% | 47/13635% | 30 | 41 | 126 | 33 | 12 | 54 | 91 | – | – | – |