
Wyatt Lohaus
#22GuardSenior6'2"North Liberty, IA
PPG10.3
RPG2.5
APG1.5
FG%41.4
3P%35.0
FT%76.3
PPG10.3
RPG2.5
APG1.5
FG%41.4
3P%35.0
FT%76.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.351
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.530
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR15.940
- EPM-0.717
Box Score
- PTS/G10.351
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G1.530
- STL/G0.726
- BLK/G0.010
- FTA/G1.833
- PIR15.940
- EPM-0.717
Shooting
- eFG%48.8%42
- TS%51.6%34
- 2P%46.1%46
- 3P%35.0%50
- 3PAr42.1%39
- FT%76.3%52
- FT Rate20.724
Advanced
- Usage%19.8%46
- AST%11.4%31
- TOV%14.1%77
- OREB%1.4%24
- HKM%1.2%6
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.1
REB2.6
AST1.5
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 34 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 59 | 103 | |
| 3/9 | W | 35 | 27 | 12/2157% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.4 | 119 | 96 | |
| 3/8 | W | 38 | 21 | 8/1844% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 120 | – | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/60% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.0 | 34 | 116 |
| 2/27 | L | 27 | 10 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 122 | 93 | |
| 2/23 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 69 | 84 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 9/1560% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.3 | 123 | 72 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 99 | 97 |
| 2/13 | W | 29 | 6 | 1/714% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 99 | 98 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 29 | 16 | 7/978% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 183 | 126 |
| 2/6 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1 | 130 | 125 | |
| 2/2 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 78 | 111 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 88 | 109 |
| 1/26 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 90 | 114 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 85 | 110 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 103 | 132 |
| 1/16 | W | 33 | 10 | 3/1127% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 84 | 98 | |
| 1/13 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.7 | 78 | 105 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 159 | 112 |
| 1/5 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.1 | 74 | 100 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 88 | 88 |
| 12/29 | L | 29 | 23 | 9/1560% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.4 | 111 | 109 | |
| 12/22 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 91 | 97 | |
| 12/19 | L | 29 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 143 | 128 | |
| 12/15 | L | 27 | 15 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.2 | 119 | 112 | |
| 12/8 | W | DubuqueNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 110 | – |
| 12/1 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 63 | – | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 65 | 107 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 127 | 111 |
| 11/19 | W | 27 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 93 | 89 | |
| 11/17 | W | 22 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 114 | 99 | |
| 11/16 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 101 | 112 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.1 | 71 | – |
| 11/6 | W | Bemidji StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 19 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.4 | 137 | – |
| Totals | – | 949 | 323 | 118/28541% | 42/12035% | 47 | 11 | 82 | 17 | 1 | 43 | 41 | – | – | – |