PPG7.5
RPG4.3
APG1.4
FG%50.3
3P%38.7
FT%60.6
PPG7.5
RPG4.3
APG1.4
FG%50.3
3P%38.7
FT%60.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.529
- REB/G4.335
- AST/G1.469
- STL/G0.647
- BLK/G0.443
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR11.013
- EPM1.387
Box Score
- PTS/G7.529
- REB/G4.335
- AST/G1.469
- STL/G0.647
- BLK/G0.443
- FTA/G1.210
- PIR11.013
- EPM1.387
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%90
- TS%58.5%83
- 2P%57.9%86
- 3P%38.7%87
- 3PAr39.5%55
- FT%60.6%12
- FT Rate21.017
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%23
- AST%10.5%64
- TOV%14.7%71
- OREB%5.8%43
- HKM%3.3%44
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.5
REB4.3
AST1.5
FG%50%
Game Log
| 2/22 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 73 | 79 |
| 2/8 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.9 | 164 | 113 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.6 | 134 | 86 |
| 2/1 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 147 | 130 | |
| 1/30 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 131 | 112 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 139 | 120 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 | 133 | 99 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 106 | 126 |
| 1/16 | W | 24 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 118 | 85 | |
| 1/11 | W | 27 | 14 | 6/1443% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.1 | 91 | 102 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 122 | 114 |
| 1/4 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 76 | 66 | |
| 12/28 | W | 23 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 100 | 103 | |
| 12/21 | W | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 136 | 80 | |
| 12/14 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 111 | 101 | |
| 12/10 | W | 19 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 88 | 50 | |
| 12/7 | W | 22 | 17 | 5/771% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.4 | 191 | 80 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.2 | 141 | 117 |
| 11/30 | W | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 144 | 88 |
| 11/27 | W | 20 | 14 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 154 | 114 | |
| 11/26 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 48 | 91 | |
| 11/25 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 144 | 104 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.6 | 143 | 91 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 83 | 101 |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 121 | 82 | |
| 11/9 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.6 | 102 | 116 | |
| 11/5 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.5 | 59 | 82 | |
| Totals | – | 607 | 202 | 79/15750% | 24/6239% | 40 | 28 | 116 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 77 | – | – | – |
