PPG6.6
RPG4.3
APG0.2
FG%54.7
3P%22.0
FT%70.6
PPG6.6
RPG4.3
APG0.2
FG%54.7
3P%22.0
FT%70.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.620
- REB/G4.314
- AST/G0.21
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G1.051
- FTA/G1.34
- PIR10.317
- EPM-0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G6.620
- REB/G4.314
- AST/G0.21
- STL/G0.311
- BLK/G1.051
- FTA/G1.34
- PIR10.317
- EPM-0.148
Shooting
- eFG%58.0%81
- TS%59.8%82
- 2P%68.8%99
- 3P%22.0%67
- 3PAr29.9%95
- FT%70.6%75
- FT Rate24.87
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%30
- AST%2.7%6
- TOV%18.9%43
- OREB%10.1%50
- HKM%7.3%71
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.8
REB4.3
AST0.2
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 21 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7.8 | 88 | 83 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 | 153 | 111 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.6 | 88 | 100 |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 149 | 100 | |
| 2/26 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 127 | 98 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 82 | 89 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.9 | 234 | 129 |
| 2/14 | W | 21 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 120 | 108 | |
| 2/7 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14.5 | 120 | 103 | |
| 2/5 | W | 15 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 127 | 83 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0.3 | 55 | 116 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 163 | 80 |
| 1/24 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 132 | 93 | |
| 1/22 | L | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 108 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 67 | 90 |
| 12/16 | W | King (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/14 | L | 24 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.3 | 72 | 107 | |
| 12/6 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 101 | 94 | |
| 12/1 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 84 | 106 | |
| 11/28 | L | 26 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 121 | 112 | |
| 11/26 | L | 15 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 136 | 106 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 76 | 107 |
| 11/18 | W | WVU TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 137 | 84 |
| 11/16 | W | Savannah St. | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/14 | W | 12 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | – | 80 | |
| Totals | – | 459 | 183 | 75/13755% | 9/4122% | 5 | 44 | 116 | 8 | 28 | 29 | 53 | – | – | – |