CI
Chuks Iroegbu
#11GuardSenior6'4"Elk Grove, CA
PPG5.6
RPG2.4
APG0.7
FG%61.5
3P%14.3
FT%60.7
PPG5.6
RPG2.4
APG0.7
FG%61.5
3P%14.3
FT%60.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.514
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR7.00
- EPM0.157
Box Score
- PTS/G5.63
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.514
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.056
- PIR7.00
- EPM0.157
Shooting
- eFG%62.1%98
- TS%62.6%96
- 2P%65.5%100
- 3P%14.3%1
- 3PAr7.7%2
- FT%60.7%7
- FT Rate97.8100
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%12
- AST%9.0%14
- TOV%14.7%70
- OREB%6.6%95
- HKM%4.6%93
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.6
REB2.4
AST0.7
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/28 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 120 | 109 | |
| 3/10 | L | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 73 | 111 | |
| 3/7 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | – | 86 | |
| 3/4 | W | 24 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 179 | – | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 153 | 111 |
| 2/27 | W | 16 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 149 | 92 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 121 | – |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 | 84 | 92 |
| 2/16 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.4 | 0 | 85 | |
| 2/13 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 136 | 121 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 95 | 107 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 127 | 119 |
| 2/2 | L | 11 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 96 | – | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 50 | 103 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 6 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | – | – |
| 1/22 | W | 16 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 105 | – | |
| 1/19 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 88 | 102 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 19 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -0.1 | 42 | 111 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 15 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 149 | 89 |
| 1/9 | W | 18 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 209 | – | |
| 1/6 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 159 | 104 | |
| 1/2 | W | Judson UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 117 | 62 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 227 | 97 |
| 12/22 | W | RooseveltNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 127 | 82 |
| 12/19 | W | 22 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.8 | 152 | 87 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 150 | 107 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 210 | 124 |
| 12/2 | W | 13 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 135 | 76 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 29 | 100 |
| 11/25 | W | Indiana University NorthwestNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 101 | 63 |
| 11/21 | W | EurekaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 166 | 80 |
| 11/15 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 130 | 85 | |
| 11/14 | W | 24 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 132 | 108 | |
| 11/13 | W | 11 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4.4 | 21 | 115 | |
| Totals | – | 495 | 167 | 56/9162% | 1/714% | 21 | 30 | 73 | 16 | 11 | 20 | 56 | – | – | – |