PPG6.9
RPG6.0
APG2.2
FG%49.3
3P%–
FT%63.2
PPG6.9
RPG6.0
APG2.2
FG%49.3
3P%–
FT%63.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.923
- REB/G6.053
- AST/G2.297
- STL/G0.665
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G2.432
- PIR16.157
- EPM-1.34
Box Score
- PTS/G6.923
- REB/G6.053
- AST/G2.297
- STL/G0.665
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G2.432
- PIR16.157
- EPM-1.34
Shooting
- eFG%49.3%24
- TS%52.4%24
- 2P%49.3%23
- 3P%0.0%14
- 3PAr0.0%8
- FT%63.2%44
- FT Rate44.745
Advanced
- Usage%13.2%1
- AST%12.9%89
- TOV%19.2%30
- OREB%4.1%0
- HKM%1.6%0
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.9
REB6.0
AST2.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.3 | 95 | 109 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 131 | 130 |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 109 | 100 |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 93 | 112 | |
| 2/25 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 120 | 135 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 112 | 86 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 37 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 59 | 118 |
| 2/13 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 56 | 92 | |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 89 | 94 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.1 | 82 | 91 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 94 | 110 |
| 1/28 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.4 | 144 | 101 | |
| 1/23 | W | 34 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 94 | 104 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 37 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 153 | 105 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 107 | 121 |
| 1/9 | L | 37 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 108 | 105 | |
| 1/7 | W | 35 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.0 | 78 | 106 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 94 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.9 | 162 | 109 | |
| 12/23 | W | 33 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 65 | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 40 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 92 | 103 |
| 12/21 | L | 34 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 66 | – | |
| 12/12 | L | 28 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 163 | 133 | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 35 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 152 | 104 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 73 | 118 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 104 | 139 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 129 | 118 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.9 | 64 | 118 |
| 11/16 | W | Dickinson State (ND)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 138 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 904 | 193 | 75/15249% | 0/0– | 62 | 33 | 169 | 18 | 4 | 41 | 60 | – | – | – |