PPG15.2
RPG3.8
APG1.7
FG%39.8
3P%36.4
FT%82.5
PPG15.2
RPG3.8
APG1.7
FG%39.8
3P%36.4
FT%82.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.283
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G1.733
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.490
- FTA/G2.652
- PIR21.370
- EPM0.572
Box Score
- PTS/G15.283
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G1.733
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.490
- FTA/G2.652
- PIR21.370
- EPM0.572
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%42
- TS%52.3%36
- 2P%43.3%29
- 3P%36.4%55
- 3PAr51.3%63
- FT%82.5%79
- FT Rate19.215
Advanced
- Usage%24.7%80
- AST%12.2%34
- TOV%12.5%87
- OREB%2.7%60
- HKM%2.6%52
Game Log
GP30
PTS15.2
REB3.9
AST1.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.6 | 96 | 108 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 40 | 32 | 10/1471% | 9/1182% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.0 | 195 | 126 |
| 2/22 | L | 40 | 26 | 8/1650% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.3 | 135 | 131 | |
| 2/19 | L | 36 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4.5 | 82 | 152 | |
| 2/17 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 85 | 121 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/2035% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.1 | 86 | 108 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 8/2040% | 4/1040% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 112 | 123 |
| 2/6 | W | 36 | 19 | 6/1346% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.7 | 135 | 89 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 102 | 98 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 102 | 103 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1638% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 101 | 118 |
| 1/20 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/1638% | 1/617% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 105 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | L | 38 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 89 | 116 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/157% | 0/70% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -8.4 | 17 | 104 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 22 | 8/1457% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14.6 | 133 | 99 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/1718% | 3/1127% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1.8 | 50 | 112 |
| 1/2 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.3 | 90 | 119 | |
| 12/30 | W | 26 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 138 | 106 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/128% | 0/80% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -6.9 | 33 | 142 |
| 12/19 | W | LewisNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 115 | 71 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 31 | 25 | 9/1947% | 7/1354% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.7 | 133 | 81 |
| 12/14 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 135 | 83 | |
| 12/11 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11.4 | 151 | 53 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 8/1747% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 95 | 121 |
| 12/1 | W | 39 | 22 | 6/1735% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.0 | 99 | 89 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -7.4 | 6 | 98 |
| 11/24 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/1547% | 3/838% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 123 | 78 | |
| 11/18 | W | 34 | 20 | 8/1267% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 141 | 110 | |
| 11/15 | L | 22 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.0 | 120 | 119 | |
| 11/13 | W | 29 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6 | 206 | 109 | |
| 11/10 | W | 35 | 26 | 9/2045% | 4/1136% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17.2 | 117 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 974 | 456 | 161/40340% | 75/20636% | 52 | 22 | 118 | 13 | 14 | 50 | 76 | – | – | – |