PPG8.2
RPG1.6
APG2.1
FG%37.4
3P%30.0
FT%85.7
PPG8.2
RPG1.6
APG2.1
FG%37.4
3P%30.0
FT%85.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G2.148
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.825
- PIR15.334
- EPM-0.816
Box Score
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G2.148
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G1.825
- PIR15.334
- EPM-0.816
Shooting
- eFG%43.3%9
- TS%48.0%11
- 2P%42.2%24
- 3P%30.0%17
- 3PAr39.1%35
- FT%85.7%90
- FT Rate23.527
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%37
- AST%16.4%56
- TOV%18.0%43
- OREB%1.3%18
- HKM%2.6%52
Game Log
GP25
PTS7.6
REB1.4
AST2.0
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 23 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 114 | 101 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 93 | 129 |
| 2/22 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | 34 | 120 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 48 | 134 |
| 2/15 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.3 | 34 | 346 | |
| 2/13 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 113 | 88 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 86 | 109 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 55 | 118 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | – | 117 |
| 1/13 | L | 0 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 62 | 111 |
| 1/2 | L | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.5 | 106 | 112 | |
| 12/30 | L | 20 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 89 | 115 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.0 | 46 | 98 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 96 | 93 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 135 | 117 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 105 | 107 |
| 12/2 | W | 28 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.1 | 70 | 120 | |
| 11/29 | L | 38 | 8 | 2/1217% | 0/70% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -1.2 | 64 | 116 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.8 | 131 | 120 |
| 11/22 | W | 41 | 22 | 8/1942% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.5 | 118 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | L | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.6 | 131 | 131 | |
| 11/18 | L | 38 | 21 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 170 | 122 | |
| 11/17 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.5 | 97 | 117 | |
| 11/13 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 74 | 102 | |
| 11/10 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 14 | 6/1346% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 113 | 65 |
| Totals | – | 600 | 191 | 67/18037% | 21/7030% | 50 | 7 | 36 | 21 | 3 | 36 | 61 | – | – | – |