PPG10.8
RPG3.1
APG2.0
FG%41.5
3P%41.1
FT%77.1
PPG10.8
RPG3.1
APG2.0
FG%41.5
3P%41.1
FT%77.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.861
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR19.166
- EPM0.875
Box Score
- PTS/G10.861
- REB/G3.150
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.311
- PIR19.166
- EPM0.875
Shooting
- eFG%54.1%82
- TS%55.8%71
- 2P%42.1%30
- 3P%41.1%87
- 3PAr61.4%84
- FT%77.1%62
- FT Rate14.25
Advanced
- Usage%20.5%47
- AST%17.1%56
- TOV%10.6%96
- OREB%1.1%8
- HKM%2.1%23
Game Log
GP27
PTS10.9
REB3.0
AST1.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 35 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 108 | 92 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 154 | 116 |
| 2/25 | L | 43 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 74 | 133 | |
| 2/22 | W | 27 | 20 | 7/1258% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 160 | 79 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 65 | 100 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.1 | 56 | 123 |
| 2/11 | W | 35 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 179 | 99 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.4 | 140 | 141 |
| 2/4 | W | 32 | 12 | 4/1331% | 4/1136% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 110 | 100 | |
| 1/31 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 146 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 129 | 98 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 70 | 138 |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 99 | 110 | |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 23 | 9/1275% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19.3 | 155 | 127 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 8/1650% | 7/1450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.8 | 135 | 95 |
| 1/10 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.9 | 14 | 136 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.1 | 35 | – |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 135 | 118 |
| 12/31 | L | 36 | 11 | 4/1625% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | 84 | 120 | |
| 12/22 | W | Simpson College (IA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 148 | 99 |
| 12/20 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 105 | 124 | |
| 12/15 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 127 | 99 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 77 | 103 |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.4 | 80 | 100 | |
| 11/30 | L | 35 | 17 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 129 | 108 | |
| 11/29 | L | 34 | 23 | 9/1275% | 5/683% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.0 | 157 | 132 | |
| 11/28 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 87 | 120 | |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 106 | 92 | |
| Totals | – | 810 | 293 | 102/24641% | 62/15141% | 52 | 6 | 80 | 22 | 2 | 26 | 48 | – | – | – |