IC
Iba Camara
#12CenterSenior6'9"Dakar, Senegal
PPG9.6
RPG10.7
APG0.9
FG%46.7
3P%–
FT%70.3
PPG9.6
RPG10.7
APG0.9
FG%46.7
3P%–
FT%70.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.651
- REB/G10.798
- AST/G0.951
- STL/G0.553
- BLK/G0.515
- FTA/G3.572
- PIR19.776
- EPM-0.422
Box Score
- PTS/G9.651
- REB/G10.798
- AST/G0.951
- STL/G0.553
- BLK/G0.515
- FTA/G3.572
- PIR19.776
- EPM-0.422
Shooting
- eFG%46.7%9
- TS%51.7%16
- 2P%46.7%8
- 3P%0.0%32
- 3PAr0.0%20
- FT%70.3%67
- FT Rate47.266
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%61
- AST%8.1%57
- TOV%20.1%28
- OREB%10.3%61
- HKM%3.2%14
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.3
REB10.9
AST0.9
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @Hartford | 23 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2 | 190 | 109 |
| 2/27 | L | 24 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 79 | 130 | |
| 2/21 | L | @Hartford | 16 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 85 | 316 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -3.2 | 47 | 135 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 104 | 159 |
| 2/11 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.9 | 97 | 99 | |
| 2/8 | W | 29 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.7 | 128 | 78 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.7 | 139 | 125 |
| 1/31 | L | Hartford | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.4 | 92 | 117 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8.1 | 77 | 61 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 77 | – |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 123 | 69 | |
| 1/18 | L | 33 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9.5 | 120 | 103 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 60 | 86 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 143 | 98 | |
| 1/6 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 107 | 75 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 28 | 93 |
| 12/30 | W | 20 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.2 | 115 | 98 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 103 | 110 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 65 | 96 |
| 12/16 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 17 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.3 | 186 | 36 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.0 | 99 | 93 |
| 12/5 | L | 14 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.8 | 109 | 113 | |
| 12/2 | W | 28 | 16 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.1 | 106 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | L | 22 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 112 | 97 | |
| 11/25 | L | 31 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.0 | 92 | – | |
| 11/24 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.7 | 40 | – | |
| 11/21 | L | 33 | 20 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13.6 | 117 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 102 | 87 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 85 | 105 |
| 11/10 | W | Wheelock CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 125 | 53 |
| Totals | – | 780 | 271 | 100/21447% | 0/0– | 27 | 74 | 317 | 17 | 12 | 57 | 88 | – | – | – |