CS
Christian Sengfelder
#43ForwardSenior6'9"Leverkusen, Germany
PPG11.8
RPG6.6
APG0.6
FG%47.9
3P%38.4
FT%73.7
PPG11.8
RPG6.6
APG0.6
FG%47.9
3P%38.4
FT%73.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.865
- REB/G6.680
- AST/G0.613
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.330
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR18.361
- EPM1.081
Box Score
- PTS/G11.865
- REB/G6.680
- AST/G0.613
- STL/G0.642
- BLK/G0.330
- FTA/G1.831
- PIR18.361
- EPM1.081
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%82
- TS%59.1%78
- 2P%57.0%79
- 3P%38.4%72
- 3PAr49.3%77
- FT%73.7%54
- FT Rate20.413
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%37
- AST%4.1%5
- TOV%13.6%79
- OREB%9.1%92
- HKM%2.2%20
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.6
REB6.8
AST0.7
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 7/1644% | 0/40% | 0 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.1 | 84 | 94 |
| 3/8 | L | 26 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.4 | 125 | 113 | |
| 3/3 | W | 34 | 24 | 8/1080% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 200 | 112 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 120 | 163 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 123 | 69 |
| 2/17 | W | 24 | 17 | 7/978% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.7 | 158 | 418 | |
| 2/14 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.3 | 127 | 143 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 131 | 111 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 32 | 24 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.8 | 180 | 105 |
| 2/3 | W | 35 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 117 | 126 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 88 | 105 |
| 1/24 | W | 31 | 31 | 11/1573% | 5/683% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27.3 | 169 | 102 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 112 | 100 |
| 1/17 | W | 22 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.0 | 38 | 103 | |
| 1/13 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.5 | 129 | 117 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/1155% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 103 | 96 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 76 | 91 |
| 1/3 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.4 | 81 | 81 | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 100 | 95 |
| 12/27 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 167 | 104 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 103 | 131 |
| 12/13 | W | 45 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/60% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 82 | 91 | |
| 12/9 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 113 | 74 | |
| 12/3 | W | 26 | 17 | 6/967% | 5/771% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.5 | 162 | 81 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 93 | 116 |
| 11/28 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 | 90 | 66 | |
| 11/25 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.9 | 51 | 73 | |
| 11/12 | W | 24 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 107 | 101 | |
| 11/10 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 4/1233% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 109 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 809 | 325 | 120/24549% | 45/11838% | 19 | 63 | 191 | 19 | 7 | 34 | 52 | – | – | – |