PPG8.0
RPG5.5
APG2.4
FG%40.7
3P%20.8
FT%57.5
PPG8.0
RPG5.5
APG2.4
FG%40.7
3P%20.8
FT%57.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.031
- REB/G5.558
- AST/G2.493
- STL/G1.799
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G3.676
- PIR12.924
- EPM0.769
Box Score
- PTS/G8.031
- REB/G5.558
- AST/G2.493
- STL/G1.799
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G3.676
- PIR12.924
- EPM0.769
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%8
- TS%47.0%7
- 2P%48.7%39
- 3P%20.8%6
- 3PAr28.7%32
- FT%57.5%10
- FT Rate52.191
Advanced
- Usage%21.0%54
- AST%17.7%95
- TOV%18.5%28
- OREB%4.4%24
- HKM%6.8%98
Game Log
GP24
PTS8.2
REB5.5
AST2.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8.0 | 76 | 73 |
| 3/10 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 79 | 117 | |
| 3/9 | W | 18 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 105 | 95 | |
| 3/4 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 51 | 81 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 | 86 | 104 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 53 | 71 |
| 2/18 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 68 | 68 | |
| 2/15 | W | 19 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.8 | 73 | 77 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.2 | 10 | 129 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.7 | 123 | 114 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 84 | 96 |
| 1/4 | W | 23 | 18 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.4 | 142 | – | |
| 12/31 | W | 15 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.9 | 90 | 78 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 96 | 108 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.5 | 70 | 111 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 43 | 13 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 88 | 86 |
| 12/14 | W | Holy Names UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 89 | 63 |
| 12/10 | W | 31 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 121 | 78 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.7 | 88 | 109 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8.0 | 86 | 96 |
| 11/30 | W | MenloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 66 | 87 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 87 | 85 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 | 155 | 105 |
| 11/19 | W | 22 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 84 | 95 | |
| 11/14 | L | 35 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10.3 | 111 | 109 | |
| 11/11 | W | 36 | 23 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21.8 | 137 | 82 | |
| Totals | – | 618 | 196 | 68/16741% | 10/4821% | 56 | 23 | 132 | 38 | 17 | 42 | 80 | – | – | – |