PPG7.8
RPG6.0
APG0.3
FG%44.2
3P%44.1
FT%70.0
PPG7.8
RPG6.0
APG0.3
FG%44.2
3P%44.1
FT%70.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.838
- REB/G6.051
- AST/G0.313
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G1.01
- PIR14.949
- EPM-0.338
Box Score
- PTS/G7.838
- REB/G6.051
- AST/G0.313
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G1.01
- PIR14.949
- EPM-0.338
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%16
- TS%49.3%8
- 2P%44.2%4
- 3P%44.1%92
- 3PAr15.8%84
- FT%70.0%73
- FT Rate14.01
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%57
- AST%3.8%15
- TOV%15.1%72
- OREB%10.7%60
- HKM%3.1%12
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.8
REB6.0
AST0.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.5 | 55 | 101 | |
| 2/27 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | 56 | 120 | |
| 2/25 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 95 | 111 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 90 | 92 |
| 2/17 | W | 23 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.8 | 103 | 96 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 81 | 100 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.5 | 91 | 118 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.9 | 85 | 83 |
| 1/31 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 | 73 | 103 | |
| 1/29 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 76 | 89 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/1070% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 154 | 127 |
| 1/14 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 135 | 121 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 22 | 16 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 129 | 83 |
| 1/7 | W | 21 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.8 | 116 | 105 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 14 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.2 | 157 | 96 |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.9 | 119 | 84 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.7 | 73 | 118 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 80 | 90 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 63 | – |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 90 | 122 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.1 | 101 | 119 |
| 12/5 | W | 16 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.4 | 102 | 80 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 97 | 89 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 31 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 58 | 105 |
| 11/24 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 69 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 103 | – |
| 11/21 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 18 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19.9 | 185 | 94 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 58 | 100 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.4 | 142 | 102 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 111 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 590 | 226 | 95/21544% | 15/3444% | 10 | 57 | 173 | 12 | 11 | 34 | 100 | – | – | – |