PPG13.9
RPG6.1
APG2.2
FG%50.2
3P%44.1
FT%72.2
PPG13.9
RPG6.1
APG2.2
FG%50.2
3P%44.1
FT%72.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.979
- REB/G6.169
- AST/G2.290
- STL/G1.084
- BLK/G0.452
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR22.781
- EPM1.183
Box Score
- PTS/G13.979
- REB/G6.169
- AST/G2.290
- STL/G1.084
- BLK/G0.452
- FTA/G2.446
- PIR22.781
- EPM1.183
Shooting
- eFG%60.6%95
- TS%62.1%93
- 2P%55.6%80
- 3P%44.1%93
- 3PAr47.2%76
- FT%72.2%52
- FT Rate23.524
Advanced
- Usage%20.0%46
- AST%14.4%86
- TOV%14.4%71
- OREB%3.6%13
- HKM%3.1%46
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.0
REB6.1
AST2.2
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2 | 110 | 112 | |
| 3/4 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 84 | 95 | |
| 2/23 | W | 34 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 102 | 101 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.3 | 144 | 104 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 36 | 23 | 9/1947% | 5/1050% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.4 | 118 | 108 |
| 2/11 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 95 | – | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.5 | 124 | 108 |
| 2/1 | W | 41 | 24 | 9/1753% | 6/875% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.8 | 150 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 89 | 112 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 73 | 131 |
| 1/21 | L | 33 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.2 | 151 | 114 | |
| 1/18 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.5 | 85 | – | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 7/1070% | 2/540% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 166 | 115 |
| 1/11 | L | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 93 | 97 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.8 | 95 | 111 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/1338% | 4/757% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.4 | 139 | 127 |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.1 | 135 | 99 | |
| 12/28 | W | Marian (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 89 | 75 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 135 | 118 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 8/989% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.1 | 191 | 111 |
| 12/12 | W | UrbanaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.9 | 146 | 76 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 101 | 99 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 33 | 25 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 146 | 126 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 9/1275% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19.4 | 130 | 88 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 128 | 107 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 32 | 22 | 9/1464% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14.3 | 106 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 119 | 132 |
| 11/19 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 186 | 83 | |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 122 | 73 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 142 | 113 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 86 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 871 | 406 | 148/29550% | 61/14143% | 63 | 29 | 177 | 30 | 11 | 46 | 62 | – | – | – |