PPG16.8
RPG2.4
APG2.9
FG%41.0
3P%31.2
FT%76.0
PPG16.8
RPG2.4
APG2.9
FG%41.0
3P%31.2
FT%76.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.890
- REB/G2.426
- AST/G2.969
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.079
- PIR25.589
- EPM-0.524
Box Score
- PTS/G16.890
- REB/G2.426
- AST/G2.969
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.079
- PIR25.589
- EPM-0.524
Shooting
- eFG%47.5%32
- TS%51.4%31
- 2P%47.9%59
- 3P%31.2%22
- 3PAr41.7%42
- FT%76.0%54
- FT Rate29.241
Advanced
- Usage%26.2%87
- AST%17.9%63
- TOV%16.7%54
- OREB%1.7%32
- HKM%1.5%11
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.1
REB2.5
AST2.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 28 | 22 | 7/1547% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.3 | 115 | 113 | |
| 3/4 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 110 | 91 | |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 20 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 117 | 122 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 26 | 18 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.5 | 131 | 100 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 5/1338% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 101 | 115 |
| 2/11 | L | 36 | 18 | 8/1457% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 101 | – | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 35 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.5 | 120 | 119 |
| 2/1 | W | 37 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9.1 | 103 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1644% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.3 | 118 | 118 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.9 | 66 | 126 |
| 1/21 | L | 28 | 9 | 2/1315% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 70 | 129 | |
| 1/18 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1540% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 120 | – | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 61 | 117 |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1926% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.0 | 74 | 112 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 34 | 27 | 10/1953% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.7 | 120 | 115 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1625% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -1.1 | 76 | 132 |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 28 | 11/1861% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.7 | 146 | 108 | |
| 12/28 | W | Marian (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 23 | 8/1457% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.2 | 119 | 77 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/1520% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.2 | 54 | 137 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.7 | 142 | 107 |
| 12/12 | W | UrbanaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 28 | 9/1275% | 6/786% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.2 | 152 | 92 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1436% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.2 | 84 | 106 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 7/1547% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.0 | 106 | 124 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 21 | 6/1735% | 4/1040% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 121 | 102 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1729% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 68 | 109 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 39 | 16 | 6/1833% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 82 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 128 | 144 |
| 11/19 | W | 34 | 9 | 2/1118% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 96 | 108 | |
| 11/18 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 136 | 90 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 10/1663% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 123 | 122 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 37 | 28 | 10/1953% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.9 | 123 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 945 | 467 | 163/39941% | 52/16631% | 83 | 15 | 72 | 23 | 2 | 74 | 73 | – | – | – |