PPG10.8
RPG2.6
APG2.1
FG%40.2
3P%35.3
FT%84.0
PPG10.8
RPG2.6
APG2.1
FG%40.2
3P%35.3
FT%84.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.852
- REB/G2.629
- AST/G2.148
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.470
- PIR18.656
- EPM-0.623
Box Score
- PTS/G10.852
- REB/G2.629
- AST/G2.148
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.262
- FTA/G3.470
- PIR18.656
- EPM-0.623
Shooting
- eFG%48.2%35
- TS%54.9%56
- 2P%44.3%34
- 3P%35.3%48
- 3PAr45.5%49
- FT%84.0%85
- FT Rate42.082
Advanced
- Usage%25.0%82
- AST%19.0%67
- TOV%23.5%9
- OREB%2.5%55
- HKM%2.9%62
Game Log
GP28
PTS10.5
REB2.5
AST2.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 92 | 104 | |
| 2/25 | L | 27 | 14 | 4/1136% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.0 | 107 | 103 | |
| 2/23 | W | 22 | 12 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 114 | 89 | |
| 2/19 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 97 | 102 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 107 | 408 |
| 2/10 | L | 27 | 22 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13.6 | 122 | 115 | |
| 2/8 | W | 28 | 19 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.8 | 162 | 97 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 16 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.5 | 111 | 117 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.6 | 79 | 114 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.3 | 37 | 104 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 103 | 131 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3.3 | 77 | 90 |
| 1/16 | W | 20 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 140 | 93 | |
| 1/12 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.2 | 62 | 96 | |
| 1/10 | W | 15 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 183 | 123 | |
| 1/4 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/1225% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 69 | 95 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 20 | 13 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.7 | 118 | 90 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 61 | 88 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 2/1217% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 60 | 113 |
| 12/22 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 19 | 8/1267% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.9 | 129 | 100 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 18 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.3 | 122 | 138 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 110 | 116 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 139 | 131 |
| 12/6 | L | 27 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/50% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 124 | 131 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.8 | 99 | 127 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 75 | 126 |
| 11/21 | W | 24 | 11 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.6 | 128 | 92 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.4 | 121 | 130 |
| 11/13 | W | Anderson (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8.0 | 88 | 57 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 85 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 666 | 295 | 90/22440% | 36/10235% | 58 | 15 | 69 | 27 | 3 | 67 | 53 | – | – | – |