PPG10.0
RPG2.8
APG0.9
FG%43.3
3P%38.6
FT%74.4
PPG10.0
RPG2.8
APG0.9
FG%43.3
3P%38.6
FT%74.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.048
- REB/G2.838
- AST/G0.97
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.621
- PIR17.047
- EPM-0.238
Box Score
- PTS/G10.048
- REB/G2.838
- AST/G0.97
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.621
- PIR17.047
- EPM-0.238
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%81
- TS%56.7%71
- 2P%50.0%72
- 3P%38.6%73
- 3PAr59.1%78
- FT%74.4%46
- FT Rate20.017
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%33
- AST%7.1%6
- TOV%12.2%90
- OREB%2.9%62
- HKM%0.9%1
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.9
REB2.7
AST0.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/4 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.7 | 87 | 100 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 121 | 107 |
| 2/25 | L | 22 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 159 | 146 | |
| 2/23 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 146 | 123 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 92 | 117 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 6/1443% | 5/1242% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 122 | 106 |
| 2/11 | W | 36 | 34 | 12/1867% | 5/863% | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29.8 | 154 | 93 | |
| 2/9 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 100 | 123 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.2 | 124 | 143 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.2 | 50 | 122 |
| 1/26 | L | 36 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 118 | 116 | |
| 1/21 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 137 | 131 | |
| 1/19 | L | 19 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 86 | 120 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 21 | 7/1644% | 4/1136% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.0 | 124 | 95 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 94 | 114 |
| 1/2 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 117 | 118 | |
| 12/31 | L | 23 | 16 | 5/1050% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 108 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 15 | 15 | 5/771% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 173 | 85 | |
| 12/17 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 12/15 | L | 7 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.6 | 0 | 126 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.2 | 30 | 111 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.9 | 45 | 110 |
| 11/27 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 139 | 93 | |
| 11/23 | W | Ave MariaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 8/1362% | 4/944% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.8 | 171 | 101 |
| 11/20 | L | 17 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 107 | 120 | |
| 11/19 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.9 | 55 | 118 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 83 | 105 |
| 11/11 | W | Florida MemorialNon-D1, doesn’t count | 4 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 687 | 267 | 93/21543% | 49/12739% | 24 | 16 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 41 | – | – | – |