PPG12.5
RPG5.8
APG2.7
FG%53.8
3P%41.0
FT%67.9
PPG12.5
RPG5.8
APG2.7
FG%53.8
3P%41.0
FT%67.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.569
- REB/G5.896
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.487
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR20.368
- EPM0.046
Box Score
- PTS/G12.569
- REB/G5.896
- AST/G2.767
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.487
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR20.368
- EPM0.046
Shooting
- eFG%60.9%97
- TS%62.4%96
- 2P%60.5%98
- 3P%41.0%89
- 3PAr34.7%23
- FT%67.9%21
- FT Rate34.765
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%78
- AST%19.7%72
- TOV%28.9%1
- OREB%4.6%86
- HKM%3.2%71
Game Log
GP27
PTS12.1
REB5.7
AST2.6
FG%54%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 25 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7.0 | 77 | 97 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11.0 | 124 | 122 |
| 2/23 | W | 39 | 20 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.7 | 89 | 91 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.7 | 119 | 122 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 67 | 87 |
| 2/13 | W | 26 | 23 | 9/1182% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20.8 | 150 | 104 | |
| 2/9 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 96 | 119 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.8 | 113 | 96 |
| 2/2 | L | 30 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.3 | 90 | 110 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.6 | 118 | 135 |
| 1/24 | W | 25 | 19 | 7/1164% | 2/2100% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16.4 | 122 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | W | 23 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.0 | 95 | 91 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8.8 | 102 | 94 |
| 1/16 | L | 33 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 91 | 95 | |
| 1/12 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.8 | 134 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 29 | 23 | 9/1182% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19.9 | 167 | 129 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.3 | 93 | 91 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9.2 | 91 | 117 |
| 12/29 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.6 | 115 | 92 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.3 | 45 | 95 |
| 12/20 | W | 24 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.3 | 123 | 111 | |
| 12/16 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 18 | 6/786% | 5/5100% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.8 | 215 | 75 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -0.1 | 74 | 130 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.3 | 96 | 96 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4.7 | 78 | 107 |
| 11/17 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 101 | 92 | |
| 11/13 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 18 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14.6 | 121 | 99 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 26 | 24 | 9/1275% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17.6 | 129 | 95 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5.2 | 81 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 720 | 327 | 121/22554% | 32/7841% | 71 | 30 | 153 | 22 | 10 | 92 | 97 | – | – | – |