PPG10.9
RPG3.0
APG2.3
FG%39.2
3P%36.6
FT%79.8
PPG10.9
RPG3.0
APG2.3
FG%39.2
3P%36.6
FT%79.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.956
- REB/G3.042
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR18.860
- EPM0.771
Box Score
- PTS/G10.956
- REB/G3.042
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.617
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G3.880
- PIR18.860
- EPM0.771
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%77
- TS%59.8%88
- 2P%50.0%68
- 3P%36.6%64
- 3PAr80.9%98
- FT%79.8%70
- FT Rate49.793
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%12
- AST%11.7%32
- TOV%11.5%92
- OREB%2.6%61
- HKM%1.0%3
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.3
REB3.0
AST2.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1155% | 5/956% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2 | 136 | 110 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 123 | 136 |
| 2/23 | W | 43 | 15 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 136 | 89 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/70% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 38 | 123 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 71 | 97 |
| 2/13 | W | 35 | 19 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.5 | 169 | 119 | |
| 2/9 | W | 24 | 18 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.5 | 169 | 123 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 109 | 91 |
| 2/2 | L | 33 | 10 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 106 | 113 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 126 | 142 |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 20 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.9 | 172 | 117 | |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 133 | 94 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 125 | 105 |
| 1/16 | L | 33 | 5 | 1/138% | 1/813% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | 53 | 108 | |
| 1/12 | W | 31 | 18 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.3 | 164 | 91 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 146 | 131 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 146 | 121 |
| 12/29 | W | 36 | 17 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.3 | 132 | 96 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 2/922% | 2/922% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 104 | 103 |
| 12/20 | W | 32 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 137 | 111 | |
| 12/16 | W | HiwasseeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 143 | 89 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 36 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 114 | 124 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 35 | 20 | 7/1164% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.6 | 174 | 99 |
| 11/24 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 108 | – |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 56 | 114 |
| 11/17 | L | 35 | 11 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 147 | 111 | |
| 11/13 | W | PfeifferNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 143 | 101 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/944% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 152 | 113 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 93 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 817 | 294 | 78/19939% | 59/16137% | 55 | 19 | 77 | 14 | 1 | 27 | 44 | – | – | – |