PPG16.8
RPG5.1
APG3.0
FG%44.4
3P%35.3
FT%72.9
PPG16.8
RPG5.1
APG3.0
FG%44.4
3P%35.3
FT%72.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.890
- REB/G5.190
- AST/G3.072
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G4.888
- PIR28.996
- EPM0.464
Box Score
- PTS/G16.890
- REB/G5.190
- AST/G3.072
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G4.888
- PIR28.996
- EPM0.464
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%71
- TS%56.6%71
- 2P%53.4%87
- 3P%35.3%47
- 3PAr49.3%59
- FT%72.9%38
- FT Rate36.864
Advanced
- Usage%25.5%85
- AST%19.5%69
- TOV%14.6%75
- OREB%4.3%82
- HKM%2.6%50
Game Log
GP27
PTS17.3
REB5.3
AST2.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/2 | W | 36 | 42 | 12/2352% | 6/1060% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.1 | 140 | 101 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 75 | – |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/714% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 77 | 107 |
| 2/20 | L | 32 | 22 | 9/2143% | 1/1010% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 98 | 106 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 33 | 24 | 8/1747% | 0/50% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16.8 | 107 | 98 |
| 2/6 | L | 33 | 27 | 7/2330% | 3/1421% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.2 | 100 | 97 | |
| 2/4 | L | 26 | 27 | 11/1958% | 4/944% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19.4 | 140 | 109 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 4/1527% | 1/1010% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 127 | – |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/1533% | 4/1136% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | 96 | – |
| 1/23 | W | 30 | 25 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23.3 | 155 | 87 | |
| 1/21 | W | 35 | 28 | 11/2055% | 3/933% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.3 | 130 | 79 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 24 | 9/1850% | 6/967% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 116 | – |
| 1/14 | W | 28 | 20 | 6/786% | 4/4100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.4 | 196 | 115 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 25 | 29 | 10/1663% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21.3 | 130 | 89 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 53 | 92 |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1850% | 1/813% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14.2 | 117 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 85 | 116 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.3 | 57 | 135 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.7 | 110 | 118 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 19 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.2 | 77 | 139 |
| 12/1 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 | 95 | 131 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 119 | 124 |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 21 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.6 | 148 | 127 | |
| 11/25 | L | 27 | 22 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.1 | 153 | 130 | |
| 11/21 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.8 | 148 | 119 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 81 | 120 |
| 11/17 | W | Middle Georgia StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 107 | 111 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/2100% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.7 | 157 | 127 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 29 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 753 | 467 | 156/35144% | 61/17335% | 73 | 37 | 142 | 30 | 5 | 58 | 67 | – | – | – |