PPG9.7
RPG3.9
APG1.2
FG%39.3
3P%35.0
FT%59.0
PPG9.7
RPG3.9
APG1.2
FG%39.3
3P%35.0
FT%59.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.746
- REB/G3.970
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G1.061
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.750
- PIR16.042
- EPM-0.817
Box Score
- PTS/G9.746
- REB/G3.970
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G1.061
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.750
- PIR16.042
- EPM-0.817
Shooting
- eFG%46.2%24
- TS%48.3%13
- 2P%42.1%24
- 3P%35.0%45
- 3PAr39.7%38
- FT%59.0%5
- FT Rate31.047
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%71
- AST%9.9%20
- TOV%14.6%75
- OREB%4.8%87
- HKM%3.7%80
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.7
REB4.0
AST1.1
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 23 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.4 | 76 | 112 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 104 | 115 |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 86 | 96 |
| 2/25 | W | 23 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 73 | 94 | |
| 2/18 | W | 25 | 3 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.9 | 42 | 104 | |
| 2/16 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.4 | 93 | 113 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/875% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.5 | 117 | 115 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 95 | 85 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 128 | 134 |
| 1/26 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 70 | 102 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/119% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4.0 | 39 | 78 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 89 | 95 |
| 1/14 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 67 | 66 | |
| 1/12 | L | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 111 | 116 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.3 | 113 | 93 |
| 12/31 | W | 20 | 17 | 5/1242% | 4/667% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 122 | 92 | |
| 12/29 | L | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 132 | 127 | |
| 12/18 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.2 | 59 | 118 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.6 | 108 | 115 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.3 | 86 | 104 |
| 12/5 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 93 | 127 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 26 | 21 | 8/1553% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.4 | 123 | 116 |
| 11/28 | W | PhoenixNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 11 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 114 | 89 |
| 11/26 | W | 16 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 137 | 98 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.4 | 129 | 109 |
| 11/18 | W | 20 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8 | 108 | 94 | |
| 11/16 | W | Rocky MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 | 128 | 96 |
| 11/14 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.8 | 70 | 96 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 66 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 631 | 263 | 95/23640% | 32/8936% | 30 | 30 | 107 | 26 | 7 | 40 | 79 | – | – | – |