PPG11.9
RPG6.8
APG3.6
FG%50.9
3P%41.1
FT%85.5
PPG11.9
RPG6.8
APG3.6
FG%50.9
3P%41.1
FT%85.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.968
- REB/G6.882
- AST/G3.699
- STL/G0.864
- BLK/G1.498
- FTA/G2.348
- PIR22.181
- EPM1.184
Box Score
- PTS/G11.968
- REB/G6.882
- AST/G3.699
- STL/G0.864
- BLK/G1.498
- FTA/G2.348
- PIR22.181
- EPM1.184
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%78
- TS%59.9%84
- 2P%54.4%67
- 3P%41.1%87
- 3PAr26.4%27
- FT%85.5%97
- FT Rate24.930
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%59
- AST%21.2%98
- TOV%17.3%42
- OREB%7.8%72
- HKM%6.7%94
Game Log
GP30
PTS12.4
REB7.0
AST3.5
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 88 | 119 |
| 3/8 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.7 | 114 | 136 | |
| 3/7 | W | 39 | 21 | 8/1173% | 1/1100% | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.1 | 182 | 111 | |
| 3/2 | W | 40 | 19 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17.4 | 133 | 103 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15.4 | 112 | 97 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 37 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9.2 | 110 | 108 |
| 2/21 | W | 38 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17.9 | 119 | 71 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 52 | 109 |
| 2/13 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8.2 | 107 | 116 | |
| 2/9 | W | 31 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.9 | 229 | 93 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 133 | 98 |
| 2/2 | W | 25 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.1 | 98 | 98 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/1315% | 1/425% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 85 | 105 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9.4 | 97 | 97 |
| 1/24 | W | 38 | 30 | 12/1771% | 2/367% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30.2 | 170 | 113 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 131 | 109 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1828% | 0/0– | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 94 | 87 |
| 1/10 | L | 38 | 25 | 9/1656% | 3/650% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24.7 | 153 | 131 | |
| 1/5 | W | 38 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 140 | 88 | |
| 1/2 | W | Allen UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17.8 | 154 | 49 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.7 | 105 | 104 |
| 12/22 | W | 40 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.4 | 161 | – | |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.3 | 87 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | 33 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.9 | 122 | 109 | |
| 12/13 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 147 | 61 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4.2 | 89 | 119 |
| 11/29 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 110 | 46 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 0 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | – | – |
| 11/18 | W | 38 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -3.2 | 33 | 102 | |
| 11/16 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.6 | 123 | – | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7.6 | 102 | – |
| 11/9 | L | 34 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.7 | 131 | 121 | |
| 11/6 | W | 37 | 21 | 8/1173% | 5/683% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20.8 | 159 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 981 | 371 | 141/27751% | 30/7341% | 106 | 67 | 210 | 21 | 43 | 61 | 92 | – | – | – |
