PPG15.8
RPG4.7
APG3.2
FG%38.2
3P%30.8
FT%80.7
PPG15.8
RPG4.7
APG3.2
FG%38.2
3P%30.8
FT%80.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.888
- REB/G4.785
- AST/G3.277
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G4.789
- PIR25.690
- EPM-0.141
Box Score
- PTS/G15.888
- REB/G4.785
- AST/G3.277
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.257
- FTA/G4.789
- PIR25.690
- EPM-0.141
Shooting
- eFG%44.4%15
- TS%50.2%24
- 2P%43.2%28
- 3P%30.8%23
- 3PAr40.1%34
- FT%80.7%74
- FT Rate35.067
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%75
- AST%17.7%63
- TOV%15.0%70
- OREB%1.2%17
- HKM%3.0%64
Game Log
GP32
PTS15.7
REB4.8
AST3.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 4/2 | L | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/1533% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.8 | 113 | 117 |
| 3/28 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.3 | 93 | 95 |
| 3/26 | W | 34 | 14 | 3/1421% | 2/540% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.6 | 85 | 82 | |
| 3/21 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.5 | 114 | 103 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 98 | 134 |
| 3/5 | W | 28 | 9 | 3/1225% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 85 | 115 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.4 | 107 | 98 |
| 2/28 | W | 37 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 125 | 115 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.1 | 72 | 108 |
| 2/21 | W | 39 | 19 | 8/1362% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 141 | 91 | |
| 2/16 | L | 45 | 27 | 11/2446% | 4/1331% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.2 | 101 | 109 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 38 | 34 | 12/2157% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 23.9 | 131 | 120 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 40 | 29 | 10/2245% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19.4 | 114 | 125 |
| 2/7 | L | 42 | 22 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22.2 | 145 | 126 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1729% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 87 | 134 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 35 | 17 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12.3 | 123 | 130 |
| 1/26 | W | 39 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 104 | 92 | |
| 1/24 | W | 30 | 24 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28.5 | 159 | 77 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 4/1625% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 90 | 103 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 5/1631% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.9 | 70 | 116 |
| 1/12 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.6 | 115 | 78 | |
| 1/10 | W | 35 | 16 | 5/1533% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.5 | 100 | 86 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 45 | 22 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.2 | 171 | 122 |
| 12/22 | W | 35 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 93 | 106 | |
| 12/15 | W | Saint LeoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 115 | 76 |
| 12/8 | L | 31 | 4 | 2/1217% | 0/40% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 60 | 103 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/1421% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 77 | 113 |
| 12/1 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 17 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22.4 | 179 | 40 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 49 | 26 | 7/2330% | 3/1225% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.7 | 92 | 102 |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 37 | 27 | 8/1267% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.6 | 157 | 95 |
| 11/20 | L | 34 | 13 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2.3 | 67 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | L | 35 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.4 | 58 | 102 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/1625% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 89 | 118 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.3 | 82 | – |
| 11/6 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 16 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 201 | – |
| Totals | – | 1151 | 502 | 164/42938% | 53/17231% | 105 | 13 | 153 | 56 | 3 | 73 | 82 | – | – | – |
