PPG7.0
RPG2.5
APG1.3
FG%45.7
3P%37.0
FT%64.3
PPG7.0
RPG2.5
APG1.3
FG%45.7
3P%37.0
FT%64.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G2.530
- AST/G1.321
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G2.751
- PIR11.714
- EPM-0.044
Box Score
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G2.530
- AST/G1.321
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.264
- FTA/G2.751
- PIR11.714
- EPM-0.044
Shooting
- eFG%50.9%56
- TS%54.2%52
- 2P%49.2%68
- 3P%37.0%61
- 3PAr28.0%15
- FT%64.3%11
- FT Rate51.292
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%70
- AST%15.8%52
- TOV%20.3%26
- OREB%4.6%85
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.1
REB2.5
AST1.3
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 21 | 16 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 134 | 110 |
| 3/15 | W | 16 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 93 | 107 | |
| 3/10 | L | 27 | 12 | 3/1127% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.4 | 95 | 118 | |
| 3/9 | W | 34 | 18 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 101 | 93 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 95 | 116 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 113 | 120 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 150 | 109 |
| 2/18 | W | 15 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 144 | 89 | |
| 2/11 | W | 18 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.8 | 138 | 98 | |
| 2/9 | W | 23 | 13 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9.6 | 99 | 93 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 23 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 76 | 88 |
| 1/31 | W | Ottawa (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.8 | 92 | 74 |
| 1/28 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 110 | 102 | |
| 1/26 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.9 | – | – | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 115 | 128 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.1 | 56 | 106 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 101 | 86 |
| 1/7 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2 | 172 | 107 | |
| 1/5 | L | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 144 | 118 | |
| 1/2 | L | 19 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 91 | 106 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 85 | 109 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -5.3 | – | – |
| 12/15 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 15 | 104 | |
| 12/10 | W | William JewellNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 64 | 95 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.8 | 14 | 152 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 2 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 11/30 | W | 14 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 109 | 104 | |
| 11/28 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1.1 | 36 | 90 | |
| 11/25 | W | Arkansas-MonticelloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 57 | 99 |
| 11/21 | L | 10 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 93 | 125 | |
| 11/20 | W | 11 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 146 | 100 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 102 | 96 |
| 11/15 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 16 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 107 | 120 |
| Totals | – | 524 | 221 | 75/16446% | 17/4637% | 40 | 22 | 76 | 21 | 7 | 45 | 67 | – | – | – |