PPG7.2
RPG2.0
APG0.4
FG%36.9
3P%35.2
FT%80.6
PPG7.2
RPG2.0
APG0.4
FG%36.9
3P%35.2
FT%80.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.221
- REB/G2.011
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR13.023
- EPM-0.622
Box Score
- PTS/G7.221
- REB/G2.011
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G1.112
- PIR13.023
- EPM-0.622
Shooting
- eFG%48.2%46
- TS%51.2%38
- 2P%40.0%15
- 3P%35.2%60
- 3PAr64.3%86
- FT%80.6%71
- FT Rate18.518
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%28
- AST%4.8%2
- TOV%10.4%96
- OREB%3.3%71
- HKM%1.4%8
Game Log
GP27
PTS6.9
REB2.0
AST0.4
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/29 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 58 | 129 |
| 2/22 | W | 19 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2 | 189 | 94 | |
| 2/20 | W | 3 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 15 | 115 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 144 | 124 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 77 | 99 |
| 2/1 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 16 | 104 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 121 | 117 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 5/956% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.5 | 170 | 113 |
| 1/18 | L | 22 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 144 | 125 | |
| 1/16 | W | 17 | 12 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 149 | 107 | |
| 1/11 | W | 15 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 126 | 82 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 15 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 136 | 81 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 127 | 111 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.3 | 51 | – |
| 12/23 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 142 | 1283 | |
| 12/21 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 61 | 108 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.2 | 61 | 124 |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 162 | 103 | |
| 12/3 | W | 20 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 90 | 97 | |
| 11/30 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 64 | 84 | |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/1040% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 115 | 89 | |
| 11/25 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 82 | 113 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 82 | 108 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.8 | 108 | 128 |
| 11/12 | W | Pacific (OR)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 62 | 91 |
| 11/9 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2.5 | 48 | 92 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4.6 | 7 | 123 |
| 11/5 | W | Pacific LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 140 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 521 | 187 | 62/16837% | 38/10835% | 12 | 16 | 53 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 50 | – | – | – |
