PPG12.2
RPG3.7
APG1.4
FG%34.3
3P%32.2
FT%76.8
PPG12.2
RPG3.7
APG1.4
FG%34.3
3P%32.2
FT%76.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.269
- REB/G3.763
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR20.270
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G12.269
- REB/G3.763
- AST/G1.428
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.130
- FTA/G2.659
- PIR20.270
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%15
- TS%47.4%13
- 2P%37.2%6
- 3P%32.2%37
- 3PAr58.2%76
- FT%76.8%54
- FT Rate23.633
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%54
- AST%7.7%12
- TOV%16.3%63
- OREB%2.9%64
- HKM%1.9%25
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.9
REB3.6
AST1.2
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.6 | 68 | 91 | |
| 3/5 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 91 | 72 | |
| 2/29 | W | 32 | 16 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 120 | 108 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/1118% | 0/70% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.3 | 37 | 99 |
| 2/22 | L | 27 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.6 | 81 | 122 | |
| 2/20 | W | 29 | 22 | 6/1443% | 3/650% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.9 | 148 | 92 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 8/1747% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.3 | 92 | 113 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.9 | 89 | 107 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/1718% | 2/1118% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.4 | 58 | 106 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.6 | 87 | 105 |
| 2/1 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 111 | 82 | |
| 1/30 | W | 34 | 27 | 9/1753% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.4 | 132 | 110 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 114 | 107 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 152 | 117 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 80 | – |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/119% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 45 | 114 |
| 1/11 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.4 | 37 | 107 | |
| 1/9 | W | 34 | 17 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 134 | 113 | |
| 1/4 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/1625% | 2/1020% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 80 | 115 | |
| 1/2 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 96 | 89 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/1533% | 2/1020% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.7 | 75 | – |
| 12/21 | L | 35 | 20 | 5/1631% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 124 | 104 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/1421% | 1/911% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 74 | 111 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 38 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 121 | 149 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 97 | 123 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.6 | 92 | 104 |
| 11/23 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 96 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 32 | 19 | 7/1547% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7.6 | 93 | 109 | |
| 11/19 | W | Alice Lloyd CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 18 | 7/1741% | 3/1030% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.2 | 103 | 72 |
| 11/15 | L | 32 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 89 | 100 | |
| 11/12 | W | Ohio-ChillicotheNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 20 | 7/1644% | 6/1443% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18.0 | 140 | 48 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 107 | 111 |
| 11/5 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 49 | 84 | |
| Totals | – | 963 | 369 | 120/34834% | 66/20233% | 36 | 27 | 112 | 29 | 3 | 62 | 60 | – | – | – |