PPG3.4
RPG0.8
APG2.1
FG%43.8
3P%29.4
FT%61.9
PPG3.4
RPG0.8
APG2.1
FG%43.8
3P%29.4
FT%61.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G2.633
- AST/G3.683
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G2.133
- PIR16.142
- EPM-0.237
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G2.633
- AST/G3.683
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G2.133
- PIR16.142
- EPM-0.237
Shooting
- eFG%53.0%70
- TS%56.2%67
- 2P%45.6%44
- 3P%45.5%98
- 3PAr32.5%24
- FT%71.7%33
- FT Rate35.560
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%28
- AST%25.5%87
- TOV%22.5%14
- OREB%1.4%21
- HKM%2.0%30
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.0
REB0.8
AST1.8
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 113 | 159 |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 154 | 108 |
| 3/5 | L | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 97 | 123 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 79 | 102 |
| 2/27 | L | Hartford | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 43 | 149 |
| 2/23 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | 116 | 128 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 136 | 102 |
| 2/13 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 82 | 118 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/6 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/26 | W | 11 | 6 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.1 | 217 | 108 | |
| 1/23 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 136 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.3 | – | 113 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | – | 124 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 89 | 84 |
| 1/5 | W | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 147 | 82 | |
| 1/2 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 77 | 108 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.2 | – | – |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 85 | 99 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 106 |
| 12/15 | L | 17 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 160 | 105 | |
| 12/8 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 69 | 126 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.8 | 83 | 111 |
| 12/1 | W | HartwickNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 12 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 187 | 102 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 87 | 111 |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | 179 | 110 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 | 78 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.0 | 78 | 102 |
| 11/12 | W | MisericordiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 129 | 81 |
| 11/9 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – | |
| 11/6 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 91 | 116 | |
| Totals | – | 433 | 88 | 35/8044% | 5/1729% | 53 | 6 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 13 | – | – | – |
