PPG7.9
RPG4.6
APG0.3
FG%52.0
3P%11.1
FT%60.2
PPG7.9
RPG4.6
APG0.3
FG%52.0
3P%11.1
FT%60.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.940
- REB/G4.622
- AST/G0.312
- STL/G0.437
- BLK/G0.627
- FTA/G3.153
- PIR9.49
- EPM-0.240
Box Score
- PTS/G7.940
- REB/G4.622
- AST/G0.312
- STL/G0.437
- BLK/G0.627
- FTA/G3.153
- PIR9.49
- EPM-0.240
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%39
- TS%54.6%39
- 2P%54.3%48
- 3P%11.1%57
- 3PAr5.2%72
- FT%60.2%32
- FT Rate53.869
Advanced
- Usage%25.6%87
- AST%4.4%20
- TOV%19.3%28
- OREB%8.6%29
- HKM%6.1%57
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.9
REB4.6
AST0.3
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 104 | 108 | |
| 3/17 | W | 9 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.1 | 85 | 96 | |
| 3/15 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3 | 110 | 74 | |
| 3/5 | L | 22 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2 | 105 | 86 | |
| 3/4 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 54 | 80 | |
| 2/27 | W | 20 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.0 | 116 | 97 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 22 | 17 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19.0 | 161 | – |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 83 | 76 |
| 2/18 | W | 13 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 88 | 92 | |
| 2/15 | W | 20 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 108 | 57 | |
| 2/13 | L | 12 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 98 | 92 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 7 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.6 | – | – |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 86 | 91 |
| 2/3 | W | 13 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 87 | 81 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 66 | 74 |
| 1/27 | W | 8 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -2.8 | – | 83 | |
| 1/23 | W | 14 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 106 | 78 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | 67 | 65 |
| 1/17 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 92 | 89 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | 43 | 94 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 79 | 84 |
| 1/6 | W | 27 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 118 | 98 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 9 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 115 | 91 |
| 12/31 | W | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 100 | 75 | |
| 12/22 | W | 18 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5 | 148 | 84 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.1 | 47 | 94 |
| 11/27 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 48 | 96 | |
| 11/26 | L | 28 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.2 | 75 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | W | Emporia StNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 64 | 80 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 129 | 113 |
| 11/13 | W | 19 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 121 | 97 | |
| Totals | – | 513 | 237 | 90/17352% | 1/911% | 10 | 40 | 137 | 13 | 18 | 42 | 83 | – | – | – |