PPG9.0
RPG8.5
APG1.3
FG%56.5
3P%23.8
FT%62.7
PPG9.0
RPG8.5
APG1.3
FG%56.5
3P%23.8
FT%62.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.048
- REB/G8.587
- AST/G1.376
- STL/G0.432
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G2.642
- PIR19.472
- EPM-0.424
Box Score
- PTS/G9.048
- REB/G8.587
- AST/G1.376
- STL/G0.432
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G2.642
- PIR19.472
- EPM-0.424
Shooting
- eFG%57.8%63
- TS%59.1%61
- 2P%60.6%72
- 3P%23.8%52
- 3PAr11.3%67
- FT%62.7%38
- FT Rate40.346
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%24
- AST%8.9%62
- TOV%23.0%13
- OREB%13.6%91
- HKM%2.4%5
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.0
REB8.6
AST1.3
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 32 | 22 | 10/1471% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 149 | 117 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.5 | 145 | 119 |
| 2/27 | L | 30 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 83 | 107 | |
| 2/23 | W | 34 | 23 | 9/1275% | 1/250% | 4 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24.3 | 164 | 129 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 31 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.0 | 23 | 98 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.1 | 101 | 95 |
| 2/13 | L | 34 | 16 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 155 | 104 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 35 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 65 | 102 |
| 2/7 | W | 37 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.1 | 90 | 104 | |
| 2/2 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 137 | 99 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12.1 | 107 | 112 |
| 1/26 | W | 29 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5.1 | 83 | 97 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 71 | 88 |
| 1/16 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 124 | 73 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 134 | 114 |
| 1/10 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 97 | 85 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 99 | 81 |
| 1/2 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 111 | 88 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 139 | 125 |
| 12/22 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.6 | 67 | 113 | |
| 12/17 | W | NC WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 97 | 104 |
| 12/15 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 167 | 96 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.9 | 91 | 81 |
| 12/1 | L | 28 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.4 | 56 | 95 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.9 | 106 | 152 |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.3 | 85 | 96 |
| 11/19 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 0 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.1 | 140 | 107 | |
| 11/17 | L | 19 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.8 | 54 | 103 | |
| 11/16 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -2.0 | 40 | 93 | |
| 11/10 | L | 26 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 108 | 116 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 62 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 878 | 262 | 105/18656% | 5/2124% | 37 | 99 | 248 | 11 | 10 | 59 | 67 | – | – | – |
