
Jonah Radebaugh
#12GuardSenior6'3"Thornton, CO
PPG16.5
RPG6.3
APG6.5
FG%49.5
3P%44.4
FT%78.4
PPG16.5
RPG6.3
APG6.5
FG%49.5
3P%44.4
FT%78.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.591
- REB/G6.397
- AST/G6.599
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G3.068
- PIR28.996
- EPM2.198
Box Score
- PTS/G16.591
- REB/G6.397
- AST/G6.599
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G3.068
- PIR28.996
- EPM2.198
Shooting
- eFG%55.9%90
- TS%58.6%88
- 2P%51.5%81
- 3P%44.4%98
- 3PAr28.9%18
- FT%78.4%61
- FT Rate23.532
Advanced
- Usage%25.7%86
- AST%35.1%98
- TOV%16.4%61
- OREB%3.7%77
- HKM%2.9%61
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.8
REB6.3
AST6.6
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | @ | 40 | 21 | 8/1747% | 5/771% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.6 | 121 | 93 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 31 | 21 | 8/1362% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.6 | 142 | 95 |
| 2/29 | L | 40 | 21 | 8/2433% | 3/838% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.0 | 92 | 107 | |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 10 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21.5 | 169 | 56 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 40 | 22 | 10/1471% | 2/367% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19.0 | 143 | 114 |
| 2/20 | W | 40 | 19 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 130 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 35 | 21 | 10/1663% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.4 | 116 | 106 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.0 | 177 | 94 |
| 2/10 | L | 40 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13.2 | 104 | 115 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.0 | 124 | – |
| 2/1 | W | 38 | 19 | 7/1258% | 5/683% | 8 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.9 | 153 | 75 | |
| 1/30 | W | 39 | 22 | 8/1362% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18.4 | 137 | 106 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 45 | 17 | 7/2035% | 2/729% | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.4 | 101 | 112 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18.9 | 179 | 89 |
| 1/18 | L | 40 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.6 | 114 | 101 | |
| 1/16 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 122 | 85 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 40 | 19 | 8/2433% | 3/743% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.2 | 98 | 99 |
| 1/4 | W | 39 | 18 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.4 | 128 | 101 | |
| 1/2 | W | 40 | 17 | 7/1258% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.1 | 120 | 90 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 40 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/30% | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.1 | 123 | – |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 39 | 24 | 10/1663% | 1/1100% | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21.5 | 130 | 94 |
| 12/17 | W | 39 | 26 | 8/1650% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21.4 | 122 | 80 | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.1 | 136 | 95 |
| 12/4 | W | Northern New MexicoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 128 | – |
| 11/27 | L | 40 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 76 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | W | 35 | 25 | 8/1173% | 5/5100% | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25.2 | 179 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1.7 | 66 | 111 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 45 | 24 | 8/2236% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.0 | 94 | 102 |
| 11/12 | W | Colorado CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.4 | 176 | 49 |
| 11/8 | W | 40 | 6 | 1/813% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 113 | 93 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.4 | 64 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 1112 | 487 | 185/37449% | 48/10844% | 192 | 34 | 183 | 42 | 7 | 77 | 53 | – | – | – |