
Jordan Davis
#0GuardSenior6'2"Las Vegas, NV
PPG23.4
RPG4.7
APG4.7
FG%46.9
3P%36.2
FT%80.2
PPG23.4
RPG4.7
APG4.7
FG%46.9
3P%36.2
FT%80.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G23.499
- REB/G4.786
- AST/G4.793
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G7.499
- PIR33.799
- EPM0.978
Box Score
- PTS/G23.499
- REB/G4.786
- AST/G4.793
- STL/G1.484
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G7.499
- PIR33.799
- EPM0.978
Shooting
- eFG%51.9%65
- TS%57.4%77
- 2P%50.9%73
- 3P%36.2%61
- 3PAr27.5%13
- FT%80.2%72
- FT Rate43.485
Advanced
- Usage%35.6%100
- AST%33.5%97
- TOV%16.4%58
- OREB%3.0%68
- HKM%3.4%75
Game Log
GP30
PTS23.7
REB4.6
AST4.6
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 37 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13.8 | 121 | 119 | |
| 3/9 | L | 44 | 21 | 6/1932% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7.4 | 81 | 120 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 33 | 28 | 8/1942% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.5 | 113 | 75 |
| 3/2 | W | 31 | 20 | 6/1346% | 1/425% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.2 | 141 | 89 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 34 | 13/1872% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28.3 | 159 | 91 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 36 | 23 | 8/1747% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.3 | 131 | 109 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 40 | 20 | 7/2035% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6.3 | 90 | 121 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 31 | 16 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.8 | 170 | 74 |
| 2/9 | W | 37 | 24 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19.0 | 125 | 100 | |
| 2/7 | W | 34 | 25 | 9/1947% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.4 | 112 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | L | 31 | 19 | 7/1937% | 0/60% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.7 | 88 | – | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.9 | 146 | 76 |
| 1/24 | W | 25 | 36 | 14/1782% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 26.0 | 136 | 94 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1735% | 1/333% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 134 | 83 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 8/1942% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.7 | 104 | 107 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 95 | 106 |
| 1/12 | L | 36 | 20 | 7/2035% | 1/425% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.4 | 90 | – | |
| 1/7 | W | 38 | 30 | 10/1567% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.1 | 124 | 90 | |
| 1/5 | W | 43 | 29 | 11/2055% | 5/863% | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.0 | 136 | 111 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 38 | 27 | 9/2241% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 102 | 98 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 39 | 28 | 11/1861% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27.2 | 152 | 90 |
| 12/23 | L | 28 | 28 | 6/1540% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 19.4 | 132 | 113 | |
| 12/22 | L | 37 | 21 | 9/1753% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.7 | 124 | 102 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 35 | 20 | 6/1932% | 0/60% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6.1 | 79 | 112 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 34 | 30 | 12/2646% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16.5 | 96 | 115 |
| 12/11 | W | Johnson & Wales (CO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 24 | 10/1663% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.8 | 151 | 71 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 6/1735% | 0/20% | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12.9 | 95 | 105 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 36 | 25 | 10/2050% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 12.0 | 106 | 105 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 35 | 26 | 7/1741% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.6 | 122 | 137 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 13.6 | 113 | 79 |
| 11/13 | W | 31 | 32 | 9/2339% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 13.3 | 101 | 105 | |
| 11/9 | W | Colorado CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 17 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.3 | 198 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 1042 | 711 | 240/51547% | 51/14236% | 138 | 27 | 139 | 43 | 10 | 105 | 71 | – | – | – |