PPG2.5
RPG0.9
APG0.7
FG%41.7
3P%46.2
FT%100.0
PPG2.5
RPG0.9
APG0.7
FG%41.7
3P%46.2
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.927
- REB/G3.047
- AST/G1.632
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G1.826
- PIR14.632
- EPM0.358
Box Score
- PTS/G7.927
- REB/G3.047
- AST/G1.632
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G1.826
- PIR14.632
- EPM0.358
Shooting
- eFG%56.1%87
- TS%60.0%89
- 2P%42.6%27
- 3P%42.3%91
- 3PAr64.5%85
- FT%81.5%76
- FT Rate31.449
Advanced
- Usage%13.5%3
- AST%10.1%21
- TOV%12.5%88
- OREB%3.3%69
- HKM%2.0%29
Game Log
GP14
PTS2.0
REB0.9
AST0.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | – |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/27 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 8 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.2 | 117 | – |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | 108 |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 125 | 128 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 125 | 95 |
| 1/6 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | – | 114 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 92 | 128 |
| 12/28 | W | Colorado MesaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.7 | 133 | 77 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.9 | 15 | 108 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 168 | 109 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.7 | 44 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 144 | 28 | 10/2442% | 6/1346% | 9 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | – | – | – |