
Von Julien
#10GuardSenior6'1"Reserve, LA
PPG8.6
RPG2.7
APG4.9
FG%37.2
3P%32.8
FT%72.4
PPG8.6
RPG2.7
APG4.9
FG%37.2
3P%32.8
FT%72.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.636
- REB/G2.732
- AST/G4.995
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G3.271
- PIR18.358
- EPM-1.27
Box Score
- PTS/G8.636
- REB/G2.732
- AST/G4.995
- STL/G1.586
- BLK/G0.09
- FTA/G3.271
- PIR18.358
- EPM-1.27
Shooting
- eFG%41.8%7
- TS%47.5%14
- 2P%38.9%11
- 3P%32.8%41
- 3PAr28.0%16
- FT%72.4%36
- FT Rate42.085
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%28
- AST%25.6%88
- TOV%28.0%2
- OREB%1.3%21
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP27
PTS8.7
REB2.6
AST4.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1.9 | 68 | 106 |
| 3/4 | W | 32 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 116 | 95 | |
| 2/29 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.5 | 76 | 126 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 81 | 126 |
| 2/22 | L | 35 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 74 | 114 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.8 | 93 | 113 |
| 2/12 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 100 | 105 | |
| 2/5 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1533% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 106 | 111 | |
| 2/1 | L | 35 | 10 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 114 | 126 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.3 | 102 | 117 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 40 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/367% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13.5 | 109 | 92 |
| 1/22 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 68 | 111 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.6 | 102 | 100 |
| 1/15 | W | 39 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 60 | 86 | |
| 1/11 | L | 36 | 14 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.2 | 109 | 106 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/3100% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6.3 | 98 | 98 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.5 | 145 | 104 |
| 1/2 | L | 23 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.9 | 102 | 113 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 41 | – |
| 12/21 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 97 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 39 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 87 | 115 |
| 12/6 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 100 | 101 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.7 | 66 | 128 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 83 | 109 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/1217% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 65 | – |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.5 | 86 | 104 |
| 11/17 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 114 | 87 |
| 11/13 | L | 38 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5.2 | 80 | 105 | |
| 11/11 | W | Xavier (LA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 8 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 90 | 94 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.6 | 75 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 937 | 236 | 77/20737% | 19/5833% | 128 | 11 | 71 | 40 | 0 | 88 | 69 | – | – | – |