PPG9.3
RPG4.3
APG2.9
FG%40.8
3P%32.3
FT%75.0
PPG9.3
RPG4.3
APG2.9
FG%40.8
3P%32.3
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.340
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR15.033
- EPM0.463
Box Score
- PTS/G9.340
- REB/G4.379
- AST/G2.971
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR15.033
- EPM0.463
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%62
- TS%55.4%64
- 2P%57.7%95
- 3P%32.3%31
- 3PAr66.5%87
- FT%75.0%46
- FT Rate34.364
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%17
- AST%18.2%65
- TOV%19.0%36
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%3.3%73
Game Log
GP33
PTS9.1
REB4.2
AST3.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 143 | 117 |
| 3/12 | L | 34 | 15 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 138 | 114 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 95 | 76 | |
| 3/5 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 70 | 69 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 107 | 103 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | 19 | 92 |
| 2/23 | W | 27 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9 | 172 | 84 | |
| 2/21 | W | 28 | 9 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 117 | 86 | |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.4 | 54 | 104 | |
| 2/9 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.9 | 140 | 86 | |
| 2/7 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.7 | 95 | 91 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 136 | 99 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.6 | 56 | 86 |
| 1/26 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 88 | 112 | |
| 1/24 | W | 34 | 5 | 1/1010% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.2 | 48 | 95 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 116 | 92 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9 | 147 | 116 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/786% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.9 | 168 | 106 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.9 | 157 | 109 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/1030% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.4 | 95 | 110 |
| 12/30 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 | 153 | 106 | |
| 12/28 | L | 39 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.4 | 94 | 102 | |
| 12/22 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 106 | 107 | |
| 12/18 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 86 | 101 | |
| 12/13 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 149 | 75 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1 | 143 | 127 |
| 12/5 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 80 | 99 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 71 | 115 |
| 11/27 | W | CedarvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.6 | 101 | 59 |
| 11/21 | L | 36 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/850% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 137 | 131 | |
| 11/20 | L | 35 | 11 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 129 | 113 | |
| 11/17 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 170 | 107 | |
| 11/14 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.9 | 96 | 101 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 7/978% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 137 | 115 |
| 11/7 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.1 | 70 | 99 | |
| Totals | – | 1011 | 300 | 95/23341% | 50/15532% | 98 | 12 | 139 | 33 | 12 | 54 | 78 | – | – | – |
