PPG4.4
RPG3.6
APG1.6
FG%36.3
3P%15.8
FT%58.2
PPG4.4
RPG3.6
APG1.6
FG%36.3
3P%15.8
FT%58.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.630
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.234
- PIR11.310
- EPM-1.011
Box Score
- PTS/G5.96
- REB/G2.630
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.02
- FTA/G2.234
- PIR11.310
- EPM-1.011
Shooting
- eFG%38.5%2
- TS%43.1%2
- 2P%38.9%14
- 3P%25.0%6
- 3PAr29.8%20
- FT%64.5%12
- FT Rate38.567
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%37
- AST%13.0%36
- TOV%21.6%15
- OREB%2.8%58
- HKM%1.6%14
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.8
REB3.3
AST1.3
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 98 | 124 | |
| 3/13 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 81 | 109 | |
| 3/9 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 213 | 96 | |
| 3/2 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 60 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 5 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | – | – |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 93 | 90 |
| 2/16 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/13 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 102 | 68 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 136 | 113 |
| 2/6 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 87 | 111 |
| 1/23 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 104 | 106 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 98 | 114 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 84 | 116 |
| 1/9 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.1 | 73 | 91 | |
| 1/5 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 18 | 64 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 155 | 99 |
| 12/29 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.2 | 175 | 52 |
| 12/21 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 113 | 38 |
| 12/19 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 50 | 90 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.9 | 103 | – |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 73 | 121 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | – | 77 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 94 | 109 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.0 | 80 | 100 |
| 11/19 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 111 | – |
| 11/17 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 84 | 106 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 39 | 12 | 3/1421% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 | 82 | 96 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 62 | – |
| 11/6 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.8 | 116 | 72 |
| Totals | – | 451 | 109 | 37/10137% | 3/1817% | 38 | 26 | 97 | 21 | 3 | 36 | 37 | – | – | – |