PPG13.3
RPG3.8
APG0.5
FG%39.4
3P%39.8
FT%88.4
PPG13.3
RPG3.8
APG0.5
FG%39.4
3P%39.8
FT%88.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.377
- REB/G3.866
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR22.079
- EPM-0.430
Box Score
- PTS/G13.377
- REB/G3.866
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G2.452
- PIR22.079
- EPM-0.430
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%56
- TS%53.6%59
- 2P%39.1%12
- 3P%39.8%87
- 3PAr50.8%63
- FT%88.4%96
- FT Rate21.826
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%31
- AST%2.6%0
- TOV%14.7%76
- OREB%2.5%58
- HKM%2.2%36
Game Log
GP29
PTS12.9
REB3.6
AST0.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 32 | 20 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 136 | 127 | |
| 2/29 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 104 | 105 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 30 | 16 | 6/1443% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 100 | 133 |
| 2/22 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 96 | 129 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2.3 | 35 | 139 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.5 | 138 | 94 |
| 2/12 | L | 40 | 21 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 145 | 132 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 69 | 136 |
| 2/5 | L | 36 | 10 | 3/1323% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 70 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.3 | 90 | 113 |
| 1/29 | L | 39 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 131 | 127 | |
| 1/25 | L | 39 | 20 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.7 | 120 | 112 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 23 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 106 | 141 |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 14 | 4/1136% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.0 | 111 | 130 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.8 | 76 | 130 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 82 | 148 |
| 1/8 | L | 31 | 16 | 5/1242% | 3/933% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 117 | 108 | |
| 1/1 | W | 33 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 80 | 99 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 26 | 9/1656% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.7 | 129 | 124 |
| 12/18 | L | 34 | 21 | 8/2040% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 105 | – | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 122 | 119 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1070% | 6/875% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.0 | 171 | 121 |
| 12/3 | W | Auburn-MontgomeryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 90 | 73 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.8 | 50 | 102 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 7/1839% | 5/1145% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 129 | 131 |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1.7 | 69 | 85 | |
| 11/19 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.3 | 91 | 91 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 82 | 93 |
| 11/13 | W | UVA WiseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 28 | 10/1663% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.1 | 142 | 69 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 57 | 122 |
| 11/7 | W | Kentucky WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 17 | 7/1258% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.6 | 111 | 52 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 44 | 15 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.3 | 93 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 947 | 375 | 125/31839% | 64/16240% | 12 | 22 | 103 | 25 | 8 | 46 | 54 | – | – | – |
