PPG12.7
RPG3.6
APG2.6
FG%39.8
3P%29.9
FT%76.0
PPG12.7
RPG3.6
APG2.6
FG%39.8
3P%29.9
FT%76.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.768
- REB/G3.664
- AST/G2.663
- STL/G1.486
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G3.264
- PIR21.875
- EPM-0.817
Box Score
- PTS/G12.768
- REB/G3.664
- AST/G2.663
- STL/G1.486
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G3.264
- PIR21.875
- EPM-0.817
Shooting
- eFG%45.7%21
- TS%49.7%19
- 2P%46.2%47
- 3P%29.9%17
- 3PAr39.5%38
- FT%76.0%54
- FT Rate27.737
Advanced
- Usage%27.3%92
- AST%22.8%79
- TOV%16.0%62
- OREB%3.2%67
- HKM%3.4%73
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.0
REB3.6
AST2.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1735% | 4/1040% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.9 | 121 | 137 | |
| 3/4 | W | 38 | 17 | 6/1443% | 2/729% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.8 | 102 | 101 | |
| 3/2 | W | 38 | 23 | 8/1650% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.9 | 114 | 100 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 7/1741% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.4 | 121 | 105 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 7/2035% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 90 | – |
| 2/20 | W | 39 | 23 | 7/1644% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.0 | 117 | 92 | |
| 2/18 | W | 37 | 24 | 10/2148% | 2/825% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.2 | 117 | – | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 3/1421% | 1/813% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.0 | 69 | – |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 8/1844% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.2 | 89 | – |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1527% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.1 | 84 | 105 |
| 1/30 | W | 34 | 27 | 9/1369% | 5/683% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.2 | 200 | 81 | |
| 1/28 | W | 31 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3.9 | 72 | – | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 45 | 19 | 7/1644% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.3 | 91 | 81 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1533% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 77 | – |
| 1/16 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.2 | 133 | 108 | |
| 1/14 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.2 | 99 | 104 | |
| 1/7 | L | 26 | 24 | 8/1362% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.1 | 156 | 132 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 102 | 97 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 122 | 99 |
| 12/28 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 134 | 80 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.1 | 110 | 83 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 41 | 134 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -0.9 | 49 | 107 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.5 | 166 | 104 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | 37 | 138 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.5 | 0 | 147 |
| 11/25 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.6 | 68 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 97 | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.3 | 0 | 92 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 70 | 164 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 105 | 94 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 849 | 390 | 138/34740% | 41/13730% | 81 | 24 | 109 | 43 | 3 | 64 | 57 | – | – | – |