PPG18.2
RPG4.0
APG1.3
FG%41.9
3P%30.8
FT%81.2
PPG18.2
RPG4.0
APG1.3
FG%41.9
3P%30.8
FT%81.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.295
- REB/G4.072
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G1.692
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G5.794
- PIR25.289
- EPM0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G18.295
- REB/G4.072
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G1.692
- BLK/G0.258
- FTA/G5.794
- PIR25.289
- EPM0.148
Shooting
- eFG%47.7%33
- TS%53.7%52
- 2P%48.6%59
- 3P%30.8%23
- 3PAr37.3%29
- FT%81.2%75
- FT Rate40.080
Advanced
- Usage%28.3%94
- AST%9.6%20
- TOV%13.4%81
- OREB%2.2%50
- HKM%3.6%80
Game Log
GP32
PTS18.1
REB4.2
AST1.3
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | 28 | 20 | 6/1443% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.1 | 113 | 101 | |
| 3/16 | L | 26 | 6 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 62 | 148 | |
| 3/15 | W | 39 | 28 | 9/1464% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.8 | 164 | 100 | |
| 3/14 | W | 43 | 32 | 10/1759% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 26.2 | 144 | 92 | |
| 3/9 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 86 | 114 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 7/1354% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9.7 | 90 | 95 |
| 2/28 | W | 39 | 22 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.4 | 118 | 102 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 35 | 27 | 11/1765% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.5 | 135 | 110 |
| 2/21 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 89 | 86 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 0/80% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 60 | 89 |
| 2/13 | W | 27 | 19 | 6/1443% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.1 | 108 | 107 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 126 | 80 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 37 | 22 | 8/2138% | 0/50% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3 | 88 | 87 |
| 1/30 | W | 36 | 27 | 7/1741% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.8 | 141 | 98 | |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.6 | 139 | 103 |
| 1/24 | W | 29 | 19 | 8/1553% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 108 | 95 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 42 | 16 | 5/1533% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 105 | 95 |
| 1/17 | W | 28 | 14 | 3/1127% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 90 | 82 | |
| 1/12 | L | 29 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 82 | 90 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 37 | 24 | 9/1850% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.0 | 101 | 115 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 37 | 28 | 10/2343% | 5/1436% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13.0 | 94 | 117 |
| 12/29 | W | 38 | 21 | 7/1839% | 3/838% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.0 | 133 | 98 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 18 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 94 | 113 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.9 | 56 | – |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 22 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 104 | 126 |
| 12/5 | L | 29 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -0.1 | 57 | 91 | |
| 12/1 | W | Cal LutheranNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 29 | 12/1392% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.6 | 205 | 85 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 74 | 93 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 95 | 114 |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 40 | 13/2259% | 8/1362% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.6 | 140 | 73 | |
| 11/16 | L | 36 | 20 | 8/1844% | 4/1136% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 96 | 100 | |
| 11/15 | L | 30 | 15 | 6/1833% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 73 | 95 | |
| 11/10 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 119 | 82 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 48 | 31 | 10/2245% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19.8 | 108 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 1041 | 579 | 190/45342% | 52/16931% | 42 | 19 | 133 | 54 | 6 | 69 | 84 | – | – | – |
