PPG6.7
RPG2.8
APG1.4
FG%41.9
3P%26.5
FT%62.8
PPG6.7
RPG2.8
APG1.4
FG%41.9
3P%26.5
FT%62.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.715
- REB/G2.833
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR11.915
- EPM-0.913
Box Score
- PTS/G6.715
- REB/G2.833
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.725
- BLK/G0.256
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR11.915
- EPM-0.913
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%26
- TS%47.8%16
- 2P%48.0%62
- 3P%26.5%12
- 3PAr28.5%17
- FT%62.8%9
- FT Rate25.037
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%37
- AST%12.7%41
- TOV%21.7%20
- OREB%1.4%25
- HKM%2.8%58
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.6
REB2.7
AST1.4
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 110 | 117 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 2/27 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 64 | 112 | |
| 2/22 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 104 | 104 | |
| 2/20 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.1 | 69 | 117 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 52 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8.9 | 103 | 109 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 19 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.0 | 167 | 118 |
| 2/8 | W | 36 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.7 | 96 | 105 | |
| 2/5 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.8 | 99 | 94 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.4 | 28 | 97 |
| 1/30 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.5 | 133 | 119 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.4 | 85 | 114 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.0 | 104 | 141 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -5.4 | 13 | 102 |
| 1/11 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.6 | 100 | 73 | |
| 1/8 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | 107 | 100 | |
| 1/3 | W | VanguardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.0 | 51 | 113 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 118 | 100 |
| 12/21 | L | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 69 | 110 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 134 | 97 |
| 12/14 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -4.5 | 5 | 105 | |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 50 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -6.6 | 0 | 122 | |
| 11/28 | L | 22 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3.4 | 90 | 109 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.7 | 0 | 122 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 64 | 122 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 54 | 130 |
| 11/15 | W | Simpson University (CA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 5/683% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 174 | 59 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.4 | 116 | – |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 79 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 655 | 184 | 72/17242% | 13/4927% | 38 | 8 | 75 | 21 | 5 | 46 | 91 | – | – | – |
