LL
Lionheart Leslie
#2GuardSenior5'10"Houma, LA
PPG10.6
RPG4.2
APG2.4
FG%45.4
3P%19.7
FT%74.2
PPG10.6
RPG4.2
APG2.4
FG%45.4
3P%19.7
FT%74.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.653
- REB/G4.276
- AST/G2.458
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G4.383
- PIR17.449
- EPM0.358
Box Score
- PTS/G10.653
- REB/G4.276
- AST/G2.458
- STL/G1.895
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G4.383
- PIR17.449
- EPM0.358
Shooting
- eFG%47.9%34
- TS%54.0%50
- 2P%54.2%89
- 3P%19.7%2
- 3PAr25.4%12
- FT%74.2%45
- FT Rate53.393
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%64
- AST%18.2%64
- TOV%17.7%46
- OREB%5.5%92
- HKM%4.6%93
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.8
REB4.2
AST2.3
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 31 | 10 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 97 | 102 | |
| 3/10 | L | 37 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 106 | 79 | |
| 3/9 | W | 34 | 24 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24.9 | 142 | 84 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 82 | 95 |
| 3/2 | W | 33 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1 | 150 | 75 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.6 | 85 | 78 |
| 2/22 | W | 29 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 | 115 | 70 | |
| 2/18 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 92 | 75 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.9 | 108 | 74 |
| 2/11 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | -0.2 | 63 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.5 | 92 | 105 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 110 | 83 |
| 1/28 | W | 34 | 10 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 130 | 114 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.5 | 94 | 109 |
| 1/18 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 85 | 102 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4 | 156 | 122 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.1 | 99 | 114 |
| 1/7 | L | 27 | 17 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 123 | 99 | |
| 1/5 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 90 | 96 | |
| 12/30 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 160 | 74 |
| 12/22 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.2 | 106 | 104 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 31 | 23 | 10/1953% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14.7 | 114 | 109 |
| 12/10 | W | 21 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 | 179 | 94 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 32 | 21 | 8/1457% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 128 | 122 |
| 12/3 | W | 29 | 21 | 8/1267% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.5 | 120 | 111 | |
| 11/30 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 94 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 75 | 95 | |
| 11/25 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.1 | 61 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.4 | 142 | 110 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 21 | 15 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10.1 | 107 | 116 |
| 11/13 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.5 | 100 | 116 | |
| 11/11 | W | CaltechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 118 | 41 |
| Totals | – | 806 | 325 | 109/24045% | 12/6120% | 70 | 38 | 125 | 57 | 4 | 56 | 99 | – | – | – |